Resultat
Falkenbergs Stadslopp  2007-07-28

Män Elit 10km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid		
     1 Lars Johansson            85  Enhörna IF                      30.01
     2 Tobias Lorentzon          75  Brittatorp TK                   32.39
     3 Michael Kälebo            79  IFK Halmstad                    32.52
     4 Karl Almestål                 Hakarpojkarna                   33.29
     5 Mikael Olofsson           80  IFK Göteborg                    33.34
     6 Magnus Olofsson           76  FK Friskus-Vbg                  33.56
     7 Andreas Magnusson         74  Solvikingarna                   34.39
     8 Jonas Larsson             71  FK Studenterna                  35.13
     9 Joakim Röstlund           81  Solvikingarna                   36.13
    10 Klas Östbye               74  Solvikingarna                   36.50
    11 Henric Karlsson               Tranemo IF                      37.07
    12 Martin Boberg             70  IF Rigor                        37.21
    13 Tobias Jansson            74  IS Göta Helsingborg             37.28
    14 Lars  Bolin               73  Ätrans IF                       37.34
    15 Staffan Sandberg          69  Stenungsund FI                  37.39
    16 Joakim Johansson          76  Hälle IF                        37.45
    17 Robert  Westman           75  OK Alehof                       37.51
    18 Stefan Rickardsson        68  IFK Halmstad                    37.58
    19 Mattias Karlsson          88  Ulricehamns IF skidor           38.16
    20 Patrik Alm                70  Solvikingarna                   38.18
    21 Peter Alvarsson           71  Kisa SK                         38.20
    22 Oskar Mellberg            87  Öxabäck UIK                     38.38
    23 David Martinsson              Kungsäter IF                    38.38
    24 Joakim Gustafsson         71  Tingbergs AIS                   38.45
    25 Markus Gustafson          78  Tranemo IF                      39.15
    26 Jakob Karlsson            77  Solvikingarna                   39.33
    27 Oscar Gustafsson          87  Jönköpings OK                   39.45
    28 Erik Bengtsson            92  Åkulla Sk                       39.49
    29 Stefan Litzén             70  Solvikingarna                   39.57
    30 Per Sjögren                   Tranemo IF                      43.30
    31 Erik Wickström            82  Sävedalens AIK                  46.14
    32 Jari Löytynoja            67  Solvikingarna                   47.54

Kvinnor Elit 10km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid		
     1 Madeleine Larsson         81  Hässelby SK                     36.43
     2 Åsa Nilsson               73  Halmstad Garnisions IF          37.31
     3 Ingmarie Nilsson          66  Hässelby SK                     39.01
     4 Cecilia Lindström         80  Solvikingarna                   40.01
     5 Karin Johansson           79  OK                              40.28
     6 Anna Hallberg             86  Ullevi FK                       40.46
     7 Sofia Lindén              82  Solvikingarna                   41.20
     8 Helena Andersson          78  FK Friskus Varberg              42.03
     9 Ida Hellberg              86  Ullevi FK                       42.40
    10 Fredrika Alvarsson        45  Kisa SK                         42.43
    11 Sandra Johansson          87  IKHP                            44.47
    12 Sandra Johansson          82  Navåsen                         44.48
    13 Poly Urgell Svensson      69  Solvikingarna                   47.25
    14 Louise Nilsson            86  Helenholms IF Tri team          47.50

M40 10km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid		
     1 Christer Ryman            66  Skillingaryds FK                33.26
     2 Per Lilja                 61  IF Kville                       34.42
     3 Anders Hansson            63  Solkungen                       34.57
     4 Stefao Testi              61  Boo IF                          35.30
     5 Krister Eliasson          58  Ullevi FK                       36.35
     6 Peter Thelin              67  Bredaryds SOK                   37.16
     7 Mikael Zakrisson          65  Hortlax SK                      37.23
     8 Kent Klasson                  Hestra IF                       37.31
     9 Sven-Göran Jonasson       63  Öxabäcks VIK                    37.32
    10 Lars Lundsjö              62  Solvikingarna                   37.36
    11 Peter Strömbom            62  Ulricehamns FK                  37.37
    12 Anders Jägryd             66  IFK Lund                        37.46
    13 Ulf Hansson               67  Ericsson IF                     38.33
    14 Bosse Freyschuss              Solvikingarna                   39.09
    15 Conny Aronsson            64  Uddevalla SK                    39.51
    16 Birger Ström              65  Villstad GIF                    40.00
    17 Tommy Bäckström               Solvikingarna                   40.07
    18 Tomas Persson             62  Huddinge AIS                    42.08
    19 Lennart Bengtsson         61  Majornas IK                     42.27
    20 Mikael Almroth            61  Posten IF                       45.44
    21 Joakim Rosdahl            61  Sävedalens AIK                  45.49
    22 Arne Carlzon              58  IK Ymer                         46.24
    23 Stefan Van Den Berg       63  Solvikingarna                   46.45
    24 Håkan Franzén             60  OK Nackhe                       48.21
    25 Bengt-Åke Andersson       63  Solvikingarna                   48.43
    26 Göran Stener              61  Falkenbergs IK                  49.02
    27 Thomas Karlsson           62  SOK Knallen                     54.20

K40 10km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid		
     1 Anette Kroon              67  Laholms IF                      43.18
     2 Ingela Berrum             63  Solvikingarna                   44.20
     3 Helen Axelsson            60  Solvikingarna                   44.48
     4 Liselotte Hammarström     65  Solvikingarna                   45.04
     5 Sofia Löytynoja           63  Solvikingarna                   46.37
     6 Marie Nilsson             67  Skillingaryds FK                47.04
     7 Pia Larsson               58  IK Dran                         47.10
     8 Lena Andersson            62  Ik Dran                         47.36
     9 Kristina Franzén          62  OK Nackhe                       48.03
    10 Karin  Jägryd             66  IFK Lund                        53.58
    11 Karen Ljungman            45  Halmstads Garnisons IF          56.29

M50 10km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid		
     1 Lennart Hansson           53  Hällesåker IF                   37.27
     2 Kenneth Karlsson          53  IFK Växjö                       37.34
     3 Stefan Jingholt           54  Bollebygds IF                   38.28
     4 Kenneth Ohlson            51  Solvikingarna                   39.21
     5 Börje Enander                 Ulricehamns IF                  39.25
     6 Kjell Claesson            57  Falkenbergs IK                  39.47
     7 Rune Gustavsson           54  Navåsens FK                     40.29
     8 Benny Eriksson                Solvikingarna                   40.39
     9 Rolf Wallin               50  Solvikingarna                   40.54
    10 Göran Önnerby             49  Anderstorps OK                  41.47
    11 Rolf Andersson            54  Solvikingarna                   43.22
    12 Berndt Hallberg           53  Majornas IK                     46.14
    13 Anders Ingdår             57  IF Rigor                        46.32
    14 Anders Holmqvist          53  Solvikingarna                   46.54
    15 fernando riquelme         54  majornas ik                     46.56
    16 Ingemar Henriksson        50  Solvikingarna                   47.46
    17 Bertil Fritzell           49  Solvikingarna                   49.18
    18 Lars-Göran Dahl           51  Solvikingarna                   57.57

M60 10km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid		
     1 Bengt Andersson           41  I.K. Wilske                     41.02
     2 Ernst Wiggen              43  Solvikingarna                   43.25
     3 Kjell-Ingvar Norberg          IFK Kristinehamn                45.38
     4 Egon Gustavsson           42  Friskus                         45.50
     5 Frank Brodin              43  Solvikingarna                   46.24
     6 Gunnar Olsson                 Solvikingarna                   46.36
     7 Rolf Bergstrand           41  SKF Friluftsklubb               48.51
     8 Rolf Sjögren                  Kinnaströms SK                  53.01
     9 Ingvar Paulsson           44  IFK Göteborg Friidrott          53.51
    10 Gunnar Johansson          37  Rydö ASK                        54.13

Herrar Motion 10km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid		
     1 Lennart Bengtsson         69  Falkenbergs OK                  36.10
     2 Magnus Bergh              74  Ericsson IF                     36.17
     3 Daniel Johansson              Motionshuset, Fbg.              36.22
     4 Johan Nyman               78  Ringsegård RC                   36.45
     5 Anders Samuelsson         68  Halmstad                        36.49
     6 Daniel Boman              76  Ericsson IF                     37.12
     7 Henrik  Bengtsander       76   Falkenberg                     37.46
     8 Stefan Gustavsson         64  Stafsinge IF                    38.04
     9 Johan Westlund            79  Kungsbacka                      38.07
    10 Linus Källgård            90  Ck Wano                         38.17
    11 Anders Folkesson          79  Fagersta                        38.26
    12 Calle Gisselsson          81  Lund                            38.27
    13 Tomas Thunman             87  Skrea IF                        38.28
    14 Patrik Henriksson             Vessigebro                      38.31
    15 Mattias Ganslandt         70  IFK Lidingö Friidrott           38.41
    17 Jonas Lundberg            72  Bästkustpojkarna                38.54
    18 Glenn Andersson           75  Kontorsleverantören             38.56
    19 Patrik Henriksson         72  Varberg                         38.59
    20 Mattias Larsson           72  Henby Killers                   39.05
    21 Mattias Boman             71  Accenture IF                    39.12
    22 Niklas Andersson          78  New Balance Sweden              39.30
    23 Mats Boman                67  Halmstad                        39.35
    24 Jonathan Ström                Wästgöta Plast                  39.37
    25 Jim Neuman                    Falkenberg                      39.41
    26 Tobias Ryberg             91  leksands friidrottsklubb        39.43
    27 Evert Lindahl             59  Villstad GIF                    39.51
    28 Tommy Danielsson              Intersport                      39.54
    29 Bengt Nyman               49  Ringsegård RC                   39.54
    30 Peter Carlsson            66  MTB 2000 Fbg                    40.03
    31 Thomas Montage            62  Falkenberg                      40.08
    32 Ronnie Andersson          79  Falkenbergs OK                  40.12
    33 Patric Ståhl              71  OK Gläntan                      40.17
    34 Tommy Svensson            75  Göteborg                        40.22
    35 Gerth Kundin              81  Töreboda                        40.24
    36 Håkan Nilsson             54  Falkenbergs RR                  40.25
    37 Ola Axelsson              77  HÅFF                            40.26
    38 Torbjörn Westerberg       66  Hässleholm                      40.34
    39 Thomas Johansson          83  Halmstad Garnisons IF           40.36
    40 Kristian Andersson            Intersport                      40.40
    41 Stefan Claesson           75  Gällstads AIS                   40.42
    42 Richard Nilsson           65  Kungälv                         40.47
    43 Henrik Tofft              78  Lund                            40.53
    44 Jonas Nilsson             75  Falkenberg DC                   40.57
    45 Jonas Ericsson            69  Trönninge                       41.04
    46 Per Olof Ivarsson         57  Krogsereds IK                   41.08
    47 Magnus Johansson              Göteborg                        41.10
    48 Alexander                 87  Slocum                          41.15
    49 Kalle Westgård                IF Rigor                        41.19
    50 Jesper Nelsén             88  Falkenbergs OK                  41.23
    51 Fredrik  Larsson          76  System Hall                     41.24
    52 Marcus  Andersson         79  Intersport                      41.27
    53 Olof Bengtsson            71  Göteborg                        41.35
    54 Lars-Uno Kroon            60  Laholms IF                      41.42
    55 Mikael Johansson          65  Sam&Sallys                      41.44
    56 jan strömbom              65  Åsa                             41.46
    57 Roger Pettersson          62  Falkenbergs RR                  41.48
    58 Bengt  Svensson           61  Östra Frölunda IF               41.51
    59 Stefan Nilsson            62  IF Älvena                       41.54
    60 Tobias Åkesson            74  BK Viljan                       41.56
    61 Bengt-Inge Dalenbäck      56  Göteborg                        41.58
    62 Fredrik Mårtensson        72  Kinnahult IF                    41.58
    63 Mikael Öhrn               65  OK Bävern                       42.01
    64 Mats Nilsson                  Falkenbergs RR                  42.12
    65 Christoffer Rydström          IF Rigor                        42.16
    66 Jan Andersson             63  Ringhals IF                     42.18
    67 Magnus Bengtsson          66  Fbg´s RR                        42.20
    68 Andreas Johansson         79  PA Consulting Group             42.23
    69 Patric Kihlagård          72  Ringhals IF                     42.25
    70 Janne Jacobsson               OK Gläntan                      42.31
    71 Andreas Bengtsson         91  Falkenbergs OK                  42.34
    72 Stefan Nilsson            72  Böstkustpojkarna                42.37
    73 Jörgen Johansson          72  Källsjö                         42.41
    74 Magnus Göthager           77  Gällstads AIS                   42.45
    75 Ulf Hollsten              70  Göteborg                        42.47
    76 Torbjörn Sjögren          74  Gällstads ALS                   42.47
    77 Lennart Bertilsson        71  AIK                             42.48
    78 Jan-Olof Svensson         66  Falkenbergs RR                  42.50
    79 Anders Österlund          62  E.on IK                         42.52
    80 Joakim Nilsson            67  Falkenbergs RR                  42.54
    81 Jonas Henningsson         64  Simlångsdalens IF               42.55
    82 Anders Bengtsson          50  Falkenberg Energi AB            42.56
    83 niklas andersson          64  svenljunga ok                   42.56
    84 Martin Edlund             69  Näsets SK                       42.58
    85 Joakim Larsson            67  Falkenbergs RR                  43.00
    86 Viktor Grimberg               Stålboms Konditori              43.01
    87 Marcus Lundqvist          74  Falköping                       43.01
    88 Andreas Lundström         92  Runes bil                       43.02
    89 Peter Evertsson           70  Korvpojkarna                    43.03
    90 Jonas Boman               79  allstarsrunners.se              43.05
    91 Enar Larsson              62  Tvååker                         43.07
    92 Marcus Winroth                Intersport                      43.14
    93 Johan Lundström           65  Runes bil                       43.20
    94 Magnus Larsson            69  Tvååker                         43.23
    95 Robert Rundqvist          74  Åsa                             43.26
    96 Peter Carlsson            58  Habo                            43.28
    97 Nicolas Dela              68  Vallda/Rigor IF                 43.33
    98 Per-ola Linden            78  Hertings Cykel                  43.42
    99 Johan Bergqvist           67  Göteborg                        43.44
   100 Ingemar Malm              57  Falkenbergs RR                  43.45
   101 Lars-Inge Berntsson       74  Club Absolut Innebandy          43.47
   102 Conny Wernersson              Wernersson Idé                  43.48
   103 Ingvar Nilsson            59  Falkenberg                      43.49
   104 Sven Gustavsson           84  Vinbergs IBS                    43.49
   105 Fredrik Johansson         66  Falkenberg                      43.51
   106 Holger Streb              60  TC Rheinstadion                 43.52
   107 Lars-Erik Sjöberg         62  IF Böljan                       43.53
   108 Fredrik Andersson         79  IK Uven                         43.55
   109 Johan  Bengtsson          77  Falkenberg                      43.57
   110 Mikael Djupsjöbacka       74  OK Lindena                      43.58
   111 stefan  alexandersson     64  falkenberg                      44.01
   112 Christer Milding          58  Volvo IF                        44.02
   113 Fredrik Larsson               BUN Tullbro                     44.04
   114 Garry Ahlberg                 Motionshuset, Fbg.              44.05
   115 Pelle Björkengren             Tomal AB                        44.12
   116 Emil Falkek               74  Falkenbergs                     44.12
   117 Gert Gustafsson           59  Team Blekinge LF                44.14
   118 Fredrik Samuelsson        78  IK Stern                        44.16
   119 Torbjörn Hansson              Stålboms Konditori              44.19
   120 Nico Lücke                59  Oberhausen                      44.22
   121 Daniel Eklund             85  Fagerhults Belysning            44.23
   122 Jimmy Eriksson            81  Socum                           44.27
   123 Mattias von Geijer        65  Göteborg                        44.30
   124 David Sjöstrand           80  Mikro IF                        44.32
   125 Martin Nyman              79  Värnamo                         44.34
   126 Joel Berg                 89  Glommens Thai Box               44.37
   127 Roger Persson             74  Hertings Cykel                  44.39
   128 Lars Paulson              68  Falkenberg                      44.40
   129 Tommas Nilsson                Fbg. Processervice AB           44.41
   130 Dan Lundberg              65  Dalsjöfors                      44.43
   131 Gunnar Johanssen          56  Enebyberg                       44.44
   132 Alexander Heck                Skrea Bilverkstad               44.47
   133 Per-Göran Nilsson         51  Gisselstads Löpare              44.50
   134 Anders Bengtsson          14  Halmstad                        44.50
   135 Johan Svensson            76  falkenbergs Roddklubb           44.52
   136 Andreas Valdusson         79  Göteborg                        44.54
   137 Patrik Karlsson           69  Ekerö                           45.02
   138 Olle Johansson            91  Dalsjöfort                      45.05
   139 Krister Sundling          66  Djursholm                       45.07
   140 Lars Berggren             60  Vest Kust Moppers               45.07
   141 Leif Karlsson             62  BK Viljan                       45.09
   142 Jörgen Nilsson            65  Porskärr                        45.10
   143 patric Johansson          63  Ulvåkers IF                     45.12
   144 Mikael Palhokumpu         66  Hertings Akademier              45.15
   145 Anders Johansson          74  Epsilon HighTech                45.16
   146 Kent Carlsson             58  Friskis & Svettis,Borås         45.20
   147 Fredrik Svensson          73  CPAC                            45.20
   148 Martin Tofft              74  Lunds Squash                    45.22
   149 Glenn Andersson           70  Vinberg P97                     45.23
   150 Magnus Wernersson             Wernersson Idé                  45.23
   151 Johan Hede                74  Göteborg                        45.25
   152 Richard Samuelson         70  Falkenberg                      45.26
   153 Mats Uno Svensson         64  BK Viljan                       45.29
   154 Arne Andersson            55  Valinge IF                      45.29
   155 Magnus Skoglund           82  Vinbergs IF                     45.30
   156 Carl Olsmats                  Sollentuna SBK                  45.30
   157 Patrik Annervi            70  Falkenberg                      45.31
   158 Bengt-Olof Bertilsson         Falkenbergs RR                  45.33
   159 Jari Lehto                66  Borås                           45.34
   160 Andreas Bengtsson         79  Glommens Thaibox                45.35
   161 Peter Hellström           86  Falkenberg                      45.36
   162 Martin Hansson            74  B. Förlag AB                    45.38
   163 Claes Bergwik             66  Huddinges AIS                   45.40
   164 Daniel Wallman            73  Saltsjö-Boo                     45.41
   165 Börje Bredahl                 Motionshuset, Fbg.              45.42
   166 Conny Börjesson           46  Bil o Kaross Hindås             45.45
   167 Mikael Rydström           63  Frillesås                       45.46
   168 Anders Lindahl            60  CK Wano                         45.47
   169 Cony Andersson            72  Västerås                        46.00
   170 Jonas                     78  Glommens Thaibox                46.02
   171 Jan Anders Larsson        54  Falkenbergs RR                  46.04
   172 Sven-Olof  Lall           50  Korsholm                        46.05
   173 Joakim Hallberg           80  Carlsberg                       46.08
   174 Mikael Andersson          61  Exxonmobil                      46.09
   175 Dan Johansson             54  Överlida IK                     46.12
   176 Martin Lundahl            69  Slöinge                         46.15
   177 Christer Håkansson            Falkenberg OK                   46.16
   178 Roland Gunnarsson         59  IBS Konsult                     46.18
   179 Lars Olof Andersson       53  LOA-Bygg                        46.19
   180 Göran Johansson           63  Tvärred                         46.22
   181 Kjell Jessen              51  Falkenbergs RR                  46.25
   182 Peter Bacza               67  Säro                            46.25
   183 Nils-Gunnar Larsson       47  Falkenbergs RR                  46.27
   184 Magnus Svensson               Stålboms Konditori              46.29
   185 Pelle Danielsson          56  Mossen´s BK                     46.30
   186 Stefan Karlsson           68  Smålandsstenar                  46.34
   187 Benny Wallin              72  Falkenberg                      46.35
   188 Frasse Levinsson          92  Torpskolan                      46.39
   189 Shimal Muhammed           90  Hyltebruks Färgfoto             46.42
   190 Lasse Mårtensson          64  Linköping                       46.44
   191 Niclas Sundén             67  Lackverksta´n i                 46.46
   192 Robert Vangstud           71  Birdstep                        46.49
   193 Anders Johansson          59  Tranemo IF                      46.49
   194 Henrik Persson            67  Galtabäck BK                    46.50
   195 Magnus Sivander               Motionshuset, Fbg.              46.52
   196 Bengt Svedén              56  Bema Kättingmäster AB           46.52
   197 Mats Mandegård            69  AJ Produkter                    46.56
   198 Göran Persson             63  Stocksund                       46.57
   199 Patrik Söderlund          74  Avesta OK                       46.59
   200 Joakim Olofsson           65  UF Contact                      47.02
   201 Jan Karlsson              57  Falkenbergs RR                  47.03
   202 Lars-Olof Bohlers         56  Falkenberg                      47.03
   203 Stellan Lundqvist         50  Falkenbergs RR                  47.05
   204 Hasse Håkansson           59  Falkenbergs RR                  47.05
   205 Leif Eriksson                 Motionshuset, Fbg.              47.08
   206 Christian Sjögerén            Motionshuset, Fbg.              47.08
   207 Andreas Andersson         84  Vägverket                       47.12
   208 Tony Carlsson             59  Postens IF Gbg.                 47.13
   209 Fredric Bohman            78  Peab Väst IF                    47.15
   210 Mats Persson              56  Halmstad                        47.15
   211 Stefan Carlsson               IK Ymer                         47.17
   212 Christian Johansson           BRIO AB                         47.17
   213 Göran Jonasson            77  KMK                             47.18
   214 Marin Eklöf               67  Borås                           47.19
   215 Tomas Sjöö                53  Reftele                         47.20
   216 Jan Andersson             53  Falkenberg                      47.21
   217 Stefan Engberg            64  Blixtorp                        47.23
   218 Martin Glaumann           72  Årsta                           47.29
   219 Ulf Magnusson             62  -                               47.29
   220 Frank Ottosson            61  Smålandsstenar                  47.30
   221 Mikael Johnsson           64  Burseryd                        47.30
   222 Claes Wallin              57  Herrljunga kommun               47.31
   223 Daniel Fröler             74  M.Schütt support                47.32
   224 Mikael Claes              65  Göteborg                        47.33
   225 Bengt  Crafoord           57  Falkenberg Energi AB            47.34
   225bMattias Persson           75  Falkenberg                      47.37
   226 Krister Torbjörnsson      67  Simlångdalens IF                47.39
   227 Morgan Larsson            68  Överlida                        47.39
   228 Ulf Andersson             55  Hallgrens Buss                  47.41
   229 Magnus Svensson           65  Falkenberg                      47.43
   230 David Säker               78  Galgberget United               47.45
   231 Sven-Arne Mjöberg         53  Glommens Taibox                 47.45
   232 Ulf Järphag                   IDU Konsult                     47.47
   233 Magnus Åhs                71  LUGI                            47.49
   234 Urban Högberg             56  Angered                         47.51
   235 Peter Nilsson                 Falkenberg                      47.52
   236 Gunnar Forss              54  Falkenbergs RR                  47.56
   237 Oskar Holm                    solvikingarna                   47.57
   238 Måns  Åberg               65  Göteborg                        48.04
   239 Fredrik Johansson         71  Tröingebergs TK                 48.07
   240 Håkan Ohlsson             76  Näs IF                          48.09
   241 Jens Johansson            63  Heleneholms IF Tri              48.09
   242 Per Abrahamsson           49  Hisings Backa                   48.12
   243 Lorentz Nordlund          49  Falkenbergs RR                  48.14
   244 Christer Paasikivi        64  Timmele Runners                 48.15
   245 Staffan Dahlström         67  Harplinge                       48.17
   246 Jan-Anders Johansson      58  Falkenbergs RR                  48.19
   247 Lucas Sjunnesson          92  Glommens Thaibox                48.23
   248 Pelle Järlestrand         65  Ingen                           48.24
   249 Tomas Olofsson            62  Falkenberg                      48.26
   250 Alexander Bükk            93  Kungsbacka                      48.27
   251 Carl-Eric Torstensson     50  Falkenbergs  RR                 48.29
   252 Stefan Lindquist          80  IF Rigor                        48.33
   253 Morgan Göransson              Motionshuset, Fbg.              48.33
   254 Johan Gustafsson          75  Ryda SK                         48.34
   255 Kjell Roman               52  Götlunda IF                     48.36
   256 Hans Sjunnesson           67  Glommens Thaibox                48.36
   257 Lars Häggström            60  FMR Bemanning AB                48.38
   258 Robert Sandberg               Motionshuset, Fbg.              48.40
   259 Torbjörn Johansson            Motionshuset, Fbg.              48.40
   260 Robin Öhrn                90  OK Bävern                       48.41
   261 Tobias Johansson          75  Bendino                         48.43
   262 Bengt-Olof Anghem         57  Försäkringskassan               48.53
   263 Arne Mårtensson           52  Långås                          48.55
   264 Jonny Jakobssen               Motionshuset, Fbg.              48.56
   265 Henrik  Thorstensson      76  Falkenberg                      48.58
   266 Kjell Gunnarsson          53  Älvsered                        49.00
   267 Bo Eriksson               57  Åkulla SK                       49.00
   268 Emil Ekman                74  Vara                            49.05
   269 Roland Johansson          73  Vara                            49.06
   270 Kjell-Åke Waldemarsson        Getinge                         49.07
   271 Ronny Boman                   Motionshuset, Fbg.              49.17
   272 Fredrik Samuelsson        67  Ambulansen Kungsbacka           49.24
   273 Åke Bäckström             55  Göteborg                        49.33
   274 Anders Wolter             78  IK Stern                        49.37
   275 Benny Kurdsson            63  Falkenbergs RR                  49.37
   276 Mats Carlsson             60  Onsala                          49.39
   277 Peter Aronsson            64  Mariestad                       49.41
   278 Reine Gunnarsson          73  Dagdrivarklubben                49.42
   279 Peder Englund             58  Glommen                         49.43
   280 Jacob Dijkstra            59  SV Friesland                    49.43
   281 Jerry Andersson               Motionshuset, Fbg.              49.45
   282 Roland Schiveius          74  Falkenberg                      49.48
   283 Per-Ola Gröndell          63  Falkenberg                      49.54
   284 Johan Andersson           72  Falkenbergs OK                  49.55
   285 Magnus Andersson              Motionshuset, Fbg.              49.56
   286 Jimmy Carlbom             62  Falkenberg                      49.58
   287 Lars Källberg             46  IFK Mora                        50.05
   288 Hans Källberg             80  Orsa IF                         50.07
   289 Lars-Peter C-Ekenhard         Göteborg                        50.10
   290 Niklas Harryson           85  Falkenberg                      50.12
   291 Per Bengtsson             69  Göteborg                        50.13
   292 Martin Falkfält           79  Entergate AB                    50.14
   293 Björn Einarsson           85  Broby Grafiska Utb              50.16
   294 Stefan Bengtsson              Motionshuset, Fbg.              50.22
   295 Carl-Gustaf Ivarsson      47  FK Snapphanarna                 50.24
   296 Thomas Andersson          56  Ålyckans lantbruk               50.27
   297 Hans Carlsson             70  Intellicom                      50.28
   298 William McGarvey          62  Note Lund                       50.30
   299 Jonas Karles              89  Falkenbergs Vattensport         50.30
   300 Fredrik Peilot            76  Mölndal                         50.38
   301 Jens  Hååg                77  Varberg                         50.42
   302 Jesper Olsson             75  Bovi Classic Car                50.45
   303 Mats Karlsson                 Ullared                         50.48
   304 Kjell Bergström           57  Swedich-Match                   50.50
   305 Martin Berg               82  Glommen Thaibox                 50.53
   306 Christian Lindqvist       69  SWECO                           50.54
   307 Bo-Göran Svensson         46  Falkenberg                      50.56
   308 Karl-Henrik Axelsson      60  CFE Nordic AB                   50.57
   309 Hans Johansson                BK Viljan                       50.58
   310 Robin Johansson           87  Falkenberg                      51.02
   311 Jan-Olof Petersson        46  Göteborg                        51.08
   312 Björn Johansson           49  Hjortens SK                     51.12
   313 Nicklas Hässelborg            Tomal AB                        51.13
   314 Magnus Falkehag           63  Arsenal Sweden                  51.17
   315 Mattias Vogel             70  Locomotiv Masthugget            51.22
   316 Joakim Billing            60  Onsala SEB                      51.25
   317 Sven Göran Åsare          44  Träslövsläge                    51.25
   318 Peter Ström               63  Falköping                       51.26
   319 Robert Sundström          71  Varberg                         51.27
   320 Björn Holmberg            50  Motionshuset Fbg                51.28
   321 Tommy Svensson                Tomal AB                        51.29
   322 Mikael Lidén              78  Skara FC                        51.30
   323 Kurt Larsson              38  Ok Nacka                        51.31
   324 Krister Iremo                 Motionshuset, Fbg.              51.32
   325 Sölwe Fricke                  BUN Tullbro                     51.33
   326 Jonny Josefsson           64  JJ Mekaniska AB                 51.36
   327 Sören Fransson            70  NT-Etikett AB                   51.36
   328 Fredrik Swenson           71  Falkenbergs Terminal            51.38
   329 Kalle Blucker                 Falkenberg                      51.39
   330 Dirk Kirchner             65  Berlin                          51.44
   331 Peter Hagström            69  Falkenbergs IK                  51.44
   332 ingemar isaksson          61  falkenberg                      51.44
   333 Leif Pettersson           54  FK Herkules                     51.46
   334 Dan Nobelius                  Motionshuset, Fbg.              51.47
   335 Joakim Green                  Motionshuset, Fbg.              51.49
   336 Stefan Svensson           71  NPS Srvice AB                   51.49
   337 Michael Koucky                Falkenbergs Energi              51.50
   338 Dan Nilsson                   BK Viljan                       51.52
   339 Göran Mattiason           55  Ulricehamn                      51.52
   340 Peter Kjellsson           69  Falkenbergs OK                  51.54
   341 Börje Axelsson            46  Ulricehamn                      51.56
   342 Kenneth Ärlebrink         46  Motsol                          51.56
   343 Jonas Lernbrink           74  Ambulansen Kungälv              51.59
   344 Kim Johansson             94  Gläntans OK                     52.02
   345 bernt hagberg             67  consilium                       52.03
   346 Mikael Nilsson            82  Långås IF                       52.10
   347 Cristian Magnusson        78  Falkenbergspolisens             52.13
   348 Kennert Gustavsson        72  Infolkus                        52.16
   349 Lars Good                 57  Falkenberg                      52.18
   350 Pierre Åsälv              75  Falkenberg                      52.20
   351 Nils-Erik Dahlberg        46  Swebus Halmstad                 52.22
   352 Jon Lindén                74  Dagdrivarklubben                52.23
   353 Sten Jogren               54  Falkenbergs Terminal            52.24
   354 Daniel Lidbom             68  Ik Trasten                      52.26
   355 Nils-Åke  Sjöberg         55  Leo Pharma                      52.27
   356 Jan Holgersson            50  Navåsens FK                     52.28
   357 Torbjörn Svensson         55  Okome                           52.28
   358 Martin Nilsson            71  Skrea                           52.29
   359 Thomas Amour              76  Svenlunga                       52.30
   360 Tomas Josefsson           74  Fritsla                         52.31
   361 Jan-Olof Eliasson         45  Falkenberg                      52.34
   362 Kenth Nilsson             66  Dalby                           52.36
   363 Don Hill                  73  Falkenberg C.K                  52.42
   364 Patrik Johansson          87  Falkenberg                      52.45
   365 Kent Karlsson             50  Kållekärr                       52.47
   366 Henrik Andersson          78  Falkenberg                      52.49
   367 Tony Hansson              67  Rörö Roadrunners                52.51
   368 Bernt-Ove Svensson        57  Falkarna BK                     52.51
   369 Patrik Johansson          69  Gånghester                      52.52
   370 Stefan Bengtsson              OK Lindéna                      52.54
   371 Agne Bengtsson            52  Falkenberg                      52.55
   372 Paul Forsner              65  Örebro                          52.56
   373 Jan Andersson             50  FFF Dam                         52.58
   374 Viktor Jarälv             91  O.K Lindena                     53.02
   375 Kjell Karlsson                BK Viljan                       53.02
   376 Bo Persson                59  Ok Lindena                      53.07
   377 Lars Wickström            48  Falkenberg                      53.08
   378 Ulf Norén                 61  Svenljunga                      53.10
   379 Tore Svensson             63  Stena Stål                      53.11
   380 Lars Andersson            52  IK Akele                        53.12
   381 Robert Lundahl            78  Borås                           53.15
   382 Joakim Torbjörn           71                                  53.21
   383 Mattias Josefsson         71  Kinna                           53.23
   384 Donald Karlsson           65  BK Viljan                       53.24
   385 Johan Bertilsson          84  Långås IF                       53.26
   386 Per-Anders Johansson      67  Röda Korset                     53.27
   387 Anders Cederholm          52  Falkenberg                      53.28
   388 Alf Johansson             41  Falkenbergs OK                  53.30
   389 Jan-Åke Lindquist         49  IF Rigor                        53.38
   390 Gunnar Hellström          60  SCA Falkenberg                  53.44
   391 Olle Åhström                  Motionshuset, Fbg.              53.45
   392 Niclas Andersson          66  Falkenberg                      53.47
   393 Thomas Eriksson           63                                  53.49
   394 Lennart Lundberg          46  Falkenberg                      53.51
   395 Åke Andersson             72  Navåsens FK                     53.55
   396 Robban Svensson           65  Falkenberg                      53.59
   397 Jan Skärsäter             45  Falkenebergs BTK                54.01
   398 Tomas Nilsson             54  Ullared                         54.06
   399 Jan Långbacka             78  Vasa                            54.17
   400 Daniel  Dunberg           76  Navåsens FK                     54.19
   401 Gunnar Andersson          42  Falkenberg                      54.23
   402 Jens Melin                68  Falkenberg Energi AB            54.26
   403 john pending              73  Parkförvaltningen               54.27
   404 Conny Olsson                  Partille                        54.30
   405 Kim Sintorn               55  SGF                             54.32
   406 Jörgen Larsson            69  Falkenberg                      54.34
   407 Lars Torge                    Falkenberg                      54.40
   408 Per-Ola Olsson            67  Göteborg                        54.50
   409 Henrik Svensson           71  Gassellerna                     55.00
   410 Fredrik Nidle             71  Gazellerna Holmarör             55.00
   411 Thomas Cronqvist              Tomal AB                        55.03
   412 Lennart Norberg           55  Gasellerna                      55.09
   413 Kristoffer Amonsson       83  Göteborg                        55.11
   414 Bengt Levinsson           48  Sv Scooterklubben               55.16
   415 Olle Persson                  Teckomatorp                     55.19
   416 Rolf Landholm             51  Falkenbergs Kommun              55.21
   417 Lars Aronsson             66  Göteborg                        55.22
   418 Kenneth Lindskog          50  Tidningstjänst                  55.55
   419 Lars-Magnus Johansson         Motionshuset, Fbg.              55.56
   420 Lars-Åke Sandén           47  Falkenberg                      56.01
   421 Andreas Lång              67  Heberg                          56.01
   422 Gert Andersson            42  OK Gläntan                      56.03
   423 Håkan Dahlberg                Tomal AB                        56.06
   424 Lennart Bengtsson         44  Vessigebro                      56.09
   425 Richard Nilsson           73  Mala IF                         56.12
   426 Kjell-Åke Arvidsson       62  Skogskyrkogården                56.15
   427 Christer Knutson          46  Humankraft                      56.32
   428 Lars Berggren             57  Triatlon Värö                   56.36
   429 Cay Skarp                 48  Katrineholm                     56.37
   430 Per Gunnarsson            60  Falkenberg                      56.46
   431 Leif-Arne Svensson            Falkenberg                      56.58
   432 Peter Törngren            55  Harrys                          57.08
   433 Östen Nilsson                 Eftra                           57.32
   434 Tommie Karlsson               BUN Tullbro                     57.34
   435 Bo-Arne Ericsson          50  Broaryd                         57.39
   436 Christer Törning          53  Falkenbergs Sparbank            57.48
   437 Henrik Håkansson          78  SYSteam                         58.14
   438 Dennis Jeryd              64  Lerum Friidrott                 58.28
   439 Roy Johansson             57  Falkenberg                      58.30
   440 Lars Åke Sköld            43  Varbergs Innebandy              58.32
   441 johan Arnesson            75  Vessigebro                      58.37
   442 Gert Johansson            40  Falkenbergs RR                  58.41
   443 Helmer Svensson           80  Göteborg                        58.46
   444 Johan Berkö               72  Anderstorps OK                  58.52
   445 jimmy  stockman           81  remako                          58.52
   446 Joakim Nelsén             86  Falkenbergs OK                  59.14
   447 Mats Amonsson             53  Kungälv                         59.58
   448 Greger Persson            58  Limmared                      1:00.02
   449 Tomas  Hall               51  System Hall                   1:00.03
   450 Jonas Johansson           87  Långaveka He-Men              1:00.07
   451 Staffan Hede              42  Falkenberg                    1:00.27
   452 Ante Ottosson             61  FAVRAB                        1:00.39
   453 Fredrik Johansson             Göteborg                      1:00.42
   454 Peder Gunnarsson              Fritsla                       1:00.55
   455 Björn Persson             72  SYSteam                       1:01.01
   456 Gunnar Norrlund           52  Vasa                          1:01.02
   457 Leif Ramberg              56  Adokatfirman Delphi &         1:01.13
   458 Mikael Villus             62  Mossens BK                    1:01.16
   459 Stigert Pettersson            Motionshuset, Fbg.            1:01.33
   460 Anders Michaelberg        67  Ullared                       1:01.43
   461 Sven-Anders Andersson     54  Falkenberg Energi AB          1:01.44
   462 Bo Ekdahl                 58  Friskis & Svettis,Borås       1:01.46
   463 Johan Taal                56  Svenljunga                    1:01.55
   464 Elo Johannesen            60  Paroc                         1:02.05
   465 Berne Olerius             54  Olofsbo Havsbad               1:02.20
   466 Roger Berger                  Motionshuset, Fbg.            1:03.30
   467 Stefan Green                  Motionshuset, Fbg.            1:03.37
   468 Klas Forsner              67  Södra Sandby                  1:03.51
   469 Andreas Höjner                Motionshuset, Fbg.            1:03.56
   470 Nilsson Martin            56  Limhamn                       1:04.02
   471 Gösta Henriksson          54  NCC kamratklubb               1:04.03
   472 Daniel Lindquist          83  IF Rigor                      1:04.07
   473 Hans-Evert Nilsson        47  IK Granit                     1:04.14
   474 Jan-Erik Green                Motionshuset, Fbg.            1:04.31
   475 Lasse  Johanssson         53  Järfälla                      1:04.58
   476 Leonard Boman                 Motionshuset, Fbg.            1:06.20
   477 Manfred Persson           91  O.K Lindena                   1:10.44
   478 Sören  Larsson            47  Långås                        1:13.00
   479 Mikael Karlberg           62  Tranemo                       1:16.23

Damer Motion 10km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid		
     1 Sandra Carlsson           80  Göteborg                        39.40
     2 Lena Kristensen               Motionshuset, Fbg.              42.39
     3 Ann-Charlotte             63  Falkenbergs RR                  44.00
     4 Frida Andersson           86  Falkenbergs OK                  44.12
     5 Therese Andersson         77  Mölndal                         45.40
     6 Malin Thors               76  Team Blekinge LF                46.17
     7 Åsa Pettersson            88  Borås                           46.20
     8 Kristina Hakeliner        86  Katrineholm                     46.20
     9 annika  alexandersson     68  falkenberg                      46.33
    10 Carola Sturesson              Motionshuset, Fbg.              46.35
    11 Marie  Berggren           61  Skattkammaren                   46.44
    12 Sara Bergh                    IF Rigor                        46.47
    13 Karin Nordlund            50  Falkenbergs RR                  46.54
    14 Anette Eriksson           73  Skara FC                        47.01
    15 Linda Lennström           78  Näs IF                          47.22
    16 Anette Due-Svensson       59  Falkenbergs RR                  47.25
    17 utgår
    18 josefin henriksson        84  Falkenbergs FF                  47.48
    19 Hanna Johansson               Motionshuset, Fbg.              48.06
    20 Anki Thonäng              58  Falkenbergs RR                  48.13
    21 Louise Einarsson              Motionshuset, Fbg.              48.28
    22 Kristin Taal                  Alingsås                        48.34
    23 Susanne Källgård          58  insula.se                       48.41
    24 Kristina Funeteg              OK Gläntan                      48.44
    25 Anna Tidman                   Motionshuset, Fbg.              48.46
    26 Annika Carlsson               Falkenbergs OK                  48.55
    27 Malin Lindström           68  Fbg´s Zentertain                49.02
    28 Maibrith Nilsson          64  Falkenbergs RR                  49.08
    29 Emelie Andersson          79  Falkenberg                      49.09
    30 Anna Larsson                  Motionshuset, Fbg.              49.11
    31 Malin Perlinger           75  Polisen                         49.12
    32 Elin Carlsson                 Motionshuset, Fbg.              49.14
    33 Camilla Svensson          81  KFUM Örebro Innebandy           49.25
    34 Annsofie Nelje            72  Varberg                         49.32
    35 Carin Börjesson           50  Bil o Kaross Hindås             50.06
    36 Emilie Lundgren           86  Carlsberg                       50.09
    37 Beatrice Pedersen             Falkenberg                      50.31
    38 Ulrika johansson          71  sjukhuset, varberg              50.35
    39 Ann-Charlotte             79  Töringe                         50.37
    40 Maria Ljungdahl           66  Heberg                          50.45
    41 Malin Emanuelsson         81  Warbergs                        50.48
    42 Maggan Karlsson               Fagered                         50.53
    43 Bibi Pedersen             61  falkenberg                      51.15
    44 Lena Lyckdal              63  Skällinge                       51.23
    45 Lena Olsmats                  Telia Sonera                    51.30
    46 Louise Peilot             71  Mölndal                         51.37
    47 Pernilla Andersson            Motionshuset, Fbg.              51.41
    48 Sara Peilot               81  Töreboda                        51.41
    49 Susanne Josefsson         68  Målsryd                         51.47
    50 Sandra Wolfhagen          80  Falkenberg                      51.50
    51 Marta Ronyai              65  Västra Frölunda                 51.54
    52 Christina Törning             Falkenbergs RR                  51.59
    53 Elin Johansson            88  Överlida IK                     52.23
    54 Kia Chon Linde            57  Göteborg                        52.32
    55 Anette Lundqvist          85  Falkenergs RR                   52.49
    56 Jeanette Amour            76  Svenljunga                      52.57
    57 Ann-Mari Bertholdsson         Rolfstorp                       53.01
    58 Cecilia Karlberg          76  Solvikingarna                   53.03
    59 Ulrika Karlsson               Motionshuset, Fbg.              53.05
    60 Ulla Bäckström            61  Göteborg                        53.09
    61 jessica johansson         84  skällinge bk                    53.20
    62 Helena Orsenmark              Solvikingarna                   53.21
    63 Karin Claesson            62  Långås                          53.25
    64 Marianne Johansson        55  Krogsereds IK                   53.29
    65 Josefine  Magården        79  Falkenberg                      53.48
    66 Malin Åhström                 Motionshuset, Fbg.              53.48
    67 Eva Eriksson              71  Borås                           53.52
    68 Maria Bengtsson-May           Canada                          54.01
    69 Susanne Heland            71  Falkenberg                      54.15
    70 Therese Wenåker               Motionshuset, Fbg.              54.33
    71 Jenny Nyman                   Motionshuset, Fbg.              54.36
    72 Erica Elofsson            82  Glommens thaibox                54.36
    73 Elisabeth Brinck          56  Hestra IF                       54.39
    74 Ann-Charlotte Svensson    76  Falköping                       54.51
    75 Camilla Leijon            67  Hyltebruk                       54.55
    76 Ingrid Haraldsson         67  Gasellerna                      55.02
    77 Ingela Hansson            55  AB Blåkläder                    55.07
    78 Annelie Elofsson              Motionshuset, Fbg.              55.13
    79 Carina Kuhn               77  Kungälv                         55.17
    80 Christian Henriksson      65  Falkenberg                      55.24
    81 Anette Engberg                Motionshuset, Fbg.              55.26
    82 Tiina Aavik               64  Jogg                            55.38
    83 Ingrid Pettersson         81  SEB                             55.42
    84 Suzanne Bükk              64  Kungsbacka                      55.44
    85 Kicki Nilsson             75  Baktanken                       55.54
    86 Hanna Ottosson            79  Wijklunds                       55.58
    87 Jenny Harryson            76  Falkenberg                      55.59
    88 Annika Nissen             66  Vallda                          56.06
    89 Ann-Christin Ericsson         Motionshuset, Fbg.              56.08
    90 Olivia Svensson           90  Slöinge                         56.10
    91 Lina Fredman              90  Slöinge                         56.12
    92 Annelie Karlsson          63  Tranemo IF                      56.13
    93 Johanna Nilsson               Motionshuset, Fbg.              56.17
    94 Jennie Andersson              Motionshuset, Fbg.              56.26
    95 Emma  Borg                77  Team Skansgatan                 56.29
    96 Ann-Sofie Lönnberg            Motionshuset, Fbg.              56.30
    97 Eva-Lena Eirefelt         62  Nacka                           56.32
    98 Malin Larsson             81  Wilburklubben                   56.49
    99 Gunilla Källman           65  IT Konsult AB                   56.50
   100 Sinikka kukkohovi         49  AOK                             56.52
   101 Lena Arnoldsson               Motionshuset, Fbg.              57.02
   102 Suzana Karaxha                Motionshuset, Fbg.              57.02
   103 Camilla Ravemyr           68  UF Contact                      57.05
   104 Eva Aronsson              65  Heberg                          57.15
   105 Frida Svensson            84  SBK                             57.36
   106 Carolina Johansson        76  Falkenberg                      57.41
   107 Gunilla Pettersson        79  Falkenberg                      57.46
   108 Minja Johansson               Motionshuset, Fbg.              57.51
   109 Louise Håkansson          80  Lund                            57.52
   110 Viktoria Lundgren         75  Varberg                         58.07
   111 Ewa Rosdahl               61  Göteborg                        58.16
   112 Tina Karlsson                 Motionshuset, Fbg.              58.16
   113 Susanne Karlsson              Motionshuset, Fbg.              58.19
   114 Anette Johansson          76  Falkenbergs Terminal            58.20
   115 Christina svensson        62  Unnaryds GOIF                   58.22
   116 Ann Marie Svallebo        49  Paderborn                       58.24
   117 Pia Hjalte                66  Falkenberg                      58.34
   118 Yvonne Johansson          66  Friskis&Svettis                 58.38
   119 Rosmarie Segerqvist       66  Gällstads IF                    58.40
   120 Britta Utter                  BUN Tullbro                     58.42
   121 Anneli Johansson          68  Falkenberg                      58.49
   122 Merja Pietikäinen         63  Rydö ASK                        58.58
   123 Anna Hidendahl            83  IK Jogg,se                      59.16
   124 Marie Paldan              66  Sandared                        59.18
   125 Karin  Bäcker             52  Falkenberg Energi AB            59.18
   126 Angelica  Skånberg        73  Göteborg                        59.37
   127 Anneli Göransson          66  Falkenberg                      59.52
   128 Ramona Andersson              Tomal AB                        59.59
   129 Anki  Strindlund          62  Friskis o Svettis             1:00.01
   130 Sandra Svensson           82  Ingen                         1:00.05
   131 Eva Nilsson               53  IK Granit                     1:00.18
   132 Frida Johansson               Motionshuset, Fbg.            1:00.32
   133 Jennifer Englund          83  Glommen                       1:00.54
   134 Annika Gunnarsson             Fritsla                       1:00.57
   135 Gerd Johansson            61  Tranemo IF                    1:01.00
   136 Johanna Johansson             Motionshuset, Fbg.            1:01.31
   137 Terese Störby             75  Falkenberg                    1:01.43
   138 Jessica Carlsson          70  SYSteam i Halland AB          1:01.46
   139 Martina Henriksen         75  Ingen                         1:02.47
   140 Cecilia Ekenhard              Göteborg                      1:02.49
   141 Anne-Lis Nilsson          59  Limhamn                       1:02.58
   142 Christina Forsner         67  Södra Sandby                  1:03.50
   143 Katrin Carlsson           64  Borås                         1:04.07
   144 Susanne Henriksson        71  Borås                         1:04.11
   145 Jennie Johansson          78  Johanneshov                   1:05.17
   146 Katarina Stener           60  Falkenberg                    1:05.33
   147 Ewa Larsson               79  Netto Marknad Sverige         1:05.37
   148 Anncharlott Nilsson       64  BK Viljan                     1:05.37
   149 Irén Andersson            64  Postens IF Vbg                1:05.43
   150 Lena Bengtsson            70  G. Bengtsson                  1:06.47
   151 Renée Jeryd               65  Lerum Friidrott               1:07.04
   152 Susanne Karlsson          68  Ekerö                         1:08.37
   153 Pernilla Månsson          59  Friskis&Svettis               1:09.15
   154 Linda Haraldsson          76  Falkenberg                    1:09.59
   155 Lena Larsson              59  Långås                        1:10.43
   156 Jenny Norlén              74  Glommen                       1:11.53
   157 Monica Johansson          59  Heberg                        1:12.46
   158 Annika Jacobsson              Motionshuset, Fbg.            1:19.19

H/D Motion 5km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid		
     1 Niclas Svensson           69  Hovslätts IK                    16.46
     2 Patrik Lilja              90  Sävedalens AIK                  18.50
     3 Virpi Terho                   Motionshuset, Fbg.              19.12
     4 Håkan Wendel              63  Slöinge                         19.47
     5 Joe Curran                62  Irland                          20.27
     6 lena Bolin                73  Ätran if                        22.05
     7 Anders Gustafsson         69  Falun                           22.15
     8 Mats Tornblad             59  Skövde                          22.15
     9 Dan Nylin                 79  Lunnagård                       22.23
    10 Mats Larsson                  Motionshuset, Fbg.              22.42
    11 Jörgen Arvidsson          70  Vildmarksgymnasiet              22.49
    12 Amanda Arasjö Wiberg      91  Slöinge                         22.56
    13 Per Sundelius             52  IF Spartacus                    23.17
    14 Martin Bredahl            84  Falkenberg                      23.37
    15 Karin Hoffre              78  Allstars Runners.se             23.49
    16 Hanna Jögård              81  Varberg                         24.05
    17 Jan Nygård                    Brevik                          24.07
    18 Ann-Sofi Arnström         55  IF Spartacus                    24.10
    19 Inga-lill Vester          46  3 Gen.                          24.32
    20 Peter Andreasen           57  Hansagårds Camping              24.53
    21 Gunnar Bergh              56  IF Rigor                        25.01
    22 Ann Lindahl               64  Skeppshult                      25.02
    23 Kjell Ove Rudervall       49  Kinna IF                        25.04
    24 Andreas Hertinge          91  Slätten                         25.14
    25 Linda Andersson           72  Kinna                           25.24
    26 Ulf Bång                  67  Gasellerna Holmarör             25.32
    27 Leif-Ola Svensson         64  Fridhems Åkeri                  25.42
    28 Maria Persson             65  Stocksund                       26.15
    29 Annika Vangstad           73  Entercard                       26.38
    30 Stellan Svensson          44  Falkenbergs RR                  26.43
    31 Lars  Berg                62  Arla Foods                      26.49
    32 Kent Johansson            45  Tranemo                         26.54
    33 Sven-Ivar Jögård              Varbergs GIF                    26.57
    34 Dagfirn Mokildv           45  Langesund                       27.16
    35 Agneta Svensson               Motionshuset, Fbg.              27.44
    36 Gunnar Lundgren           56  GAC Logistics                   27.55
    37 Louise Andersson              Långås                          28.03
    38 Tomas Pohjantähti         58  Halmstad                        28.12
    39 Malin Svensson            91  Kjellgrensbuss                  28.22
    40 Suzanne  Svensson         60  Lindells                        28.28
    41 Pernilla Tofft            73  Kävlinge                        28.30
    42 Nina Dahlin               73  Torslanda                       28.31
    43 Madeleine Westberg        60  Rydboholms SK                   28.52
    44 Nina Ölmstjerna               Falkenberg                      29.08
    45 Johanna Prim              88  Motionshuset                    29.13
    46 Florentina Karaxha            Motionshuset, Fbg.              29.16
    47 Anna-Maria Wide               Motionshuset, Fbg.              29.16
    48 Linda Svensson                Motionshuset, Fbg.              29.17
    49 Annika Tersin             68  Haninge                         29.29
    50 sofia hidendahl           61  Jogg.se                         29.31
    51 Bengt Larsson             64  Jönköping                       29.33
    52 Natalie Tonehamn           7  PEN löpning                     29.34
    53 Eva Högberg               64  Angered                         29.37
    54 Chatrine Andersson            Motionshuset, Fbg.              29.54
    55 Anna Torén                85  Krogsereds IK                   30.02
    56 Ida Glamheden                 Motionshuset, Fbg.              30.13
    57 Lina Santesson                Motionshuset, Fbg.              30.36
    58 Lena Ingdahl              53  Fritsla Bilservice AB           30.37
    59 Marie-Louise Ahlström     76  SKREA-Falkenberg                30.54
    60 Ingrid Rahne                  Motionshuset, Fbg.              31.01
    61 susanne jonsson           73  SYSteam i halland ab            31.41
    62 ylva riquelme             59  majornas ik                     31.55
    63 Jimmy Karlsson            76  Scionova                        31.59
    64 Sofie Nyman               84  Onsala                          32.04
    65 Marie Dannberg            67  Falkenberg                      32.31
    66 Lars-Eric Antonsson       45  Länsstyrelsens                  32.45
    67 Ulla-Marie Franzon            Motionshuset, Fbg.              33.39
    68 Helene Ginstmark              Motionshuset, Fbg.              33.59
    69 Magnus Hammargren         61  Västerås                        34.28
    70 Inger Norrlund            49  Vasa                            34.37
    71 Ulrika Järlestrand        69  Lindells                        34.53
    72 Vibeke Egelund            64  Falkenberg                      35.41
    73 Ewa Westh                 69  Västra Frölunda                 35.44
    74 Göran Nyman               46  Lund                            36.10
    75 Peter Ingemarsson         62  DHR-Varberg                     37.23
    76 Anna Andersson                Motionshuset, Fbg.              38.22
    77 Johan Andersson           72  Motionshuset                    38.23
    78 Markus Svensson           79  Hyltebruks Färgfoto             39.03
    79 Bengt Johansson           41  Glommen                         43.22

Pojkar 15år 5km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid		
     1 Johan Hagström            92  Falkenbergs IK                  17.01
     2 Jesper Mackeprang         92  IFK Växjö                       17.03
     3 Sebastian Lundberg        92  Ljungby FIK                     17.07
     4 Julius Källgård           92  Ck Wano                         17.44
     5 Zackarias Toresson        93  CK Wano                         18.31
     6 Christopher Ljung         92  Hammarby IF                     19.28
     7 Markus Wendel             93  Slöinge                         19.42
     8 Pontus Svensson           96  Fridhems Åkeri                  23.09
     9 Philip Söderlund          92  Järfälla                        26.13
    10 Alexander Karlsson        96  Ullared                         26.22
    11 Erik Larsson              92  Jönköping                       29.25

Flickor 15år 5km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid		
     1 Malin Strand              93  Istrums Friidrott               18.52
     2 Stina Svensson            93  Lerum Friidrott                 20.05
     3 Tilda  Lundahl            93  Slöinge                         22.20
     4 Felicia Forsström         92  Svenljunga IK                   22.29
     5 Frida Thorsson            95  3 Gen.                          23.00
     6 Amanda Sandberg           96  Falkenberg                      23.13
     7 Erika Bengtsson           92  Åkulla SK                       24.31
     8 Emilia Ganslandt          97  IFK Lidinge Friidrott           24.42
     9 Emma Jägryd               94  IFK Lund                        24.50
    10 Klara Bengtsson           92  Åkulla SK                       26.41
    11 Sophia Andersson          92  Rydaholms SK                    27.10

Pojkar 13år 2,1km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid		
     1 Erik Blomberg             95  Varbergs Tennisklubb             7.59
     2 Markus Strömbom           94  Ulricehamns FK                   8.03
     3 Julian-Finn Josserand     94  Uppsala                          8.20
     4 Linus Nilsson             95  Stafsinge IF                     8.24
     5 Richard Pentéus           96  IF Böljan                        8.24
     6 Erik Johansson            95  Vinbergs IF                      8.26
     7 Elias Johansson           95  Falkenberg                       8.29
     8 fredrik bolin             96  ätrans if                        8.31
     9 Anton Persson             95  Vinbergs IF                      8.42
    10 Alexander Ljungberg       96  Skövde                           8.53
    11 Ludvig Sjöö               96  Reftele                          8.57
    12 Alexander Carlsson        96  Gnosjö                           9.01
    13 Filip Broberg             96  Falkenberg                       9.03
    14 Albin Jensén              95  Ullareds IK                      9.17
    15 Jakob Persson             95  Böljan                           9.19
    16 Heino Ollin               96  SAIK                             9.25
    17 Nils Åkesson              95  Vinbergs IF                      9.25
    18 Samuel Bengtsson          95  Vinberg                          9.26
    19 Martin Vilén              95  Skrea IF                         9.31
    20 Frans  Källgård           95  insula.se                        9.34
    21 Anton Josefsson           94  Målsryd                          9.41
    22 Johan Thonäng             96  Falkenberg                       9.41
    23 Oscar Thonäng             96  Falkenberg                       9.43
    24 Lennard Streb             96  DJK TUSA 06                      9.59
    25 Olle Virding              96  Bromma                          10.05
    26 Jesper Sjunnesson         96  Falkenberg                      10.08
    27 Joscha Radeck             94  Berlin                          10.13
    28 Niklas Kirchner           94  Berlin                          10.18
    29 Rasmus Friggedal          94  Målsryd                         10.32
    30 Simon Svensson            95  BK Viljan                       10.46
    31 Johan Brattberg           96  Falkenberg                      10.54
    32 Sam Stenberg              95  Brämhults IK                    11.00
    33 Gabriel Svantesson        96  Slöinge Goif                    11.04
    34 Jesper Carlsson           95  BIK                             12.04
    35 Filip Fransson            95  Svinåsa IF                      12.04
    36 Max Brovall               96  Härryda Handbollsklubb          12.06

Flickor 13år 2,1km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid		
     1 Lotta Ryman               95  Skilingaryds FK                  8.13
     2 Sophia Persson            95  Huddinge AIS                     8.17
     3 Stina Mellberg            94  Öxabäck VIK                      8.41
     4 rebecka  bolin            94  ätrans if                        8.46
     5 Kajsa Lundberg            94  Ljungby FIK                      8.48
     6 Stina Wernersson          94  Falkenbergs IK                   9.03
     7 Julia Berglund            94  Kungälv                          9.12
     8 Zandra Hellström          96  BK Viljan                        9.14
     9 Moa Berglund              96  Kungälv                          9.14
    10 Fanny Nilsson             96  Falkenbergs IK                   9.22
    11 Maja Svensson             95  Ginsten                          9.23
    12 Johanna Henriksson        94  Falkenbergs OK                   9.27
    13 Maja Bergwik              95  Huddinge                         9.29
    14 Ellen Steneryd            94  Falkenbergs IK                   9.32
    15 Jenny Grimbeck            94  Varberg                          9.33
    16 Erika Trulsson            94  Överlida                         9.36
    17 Ida Järphag               96  IDU Konsult                      9.37
    18 Cornelia Forsström        95  Svenljunga IK                    9.47
    19 Anna Virding              94  Bromma                           9.58
    20 Rebecka  Ivarsson         95  Krogsereds IK                   10.13
    21 Julia Andersson           96  LGM                             10.20
    22 Lina  Nylander            96  Slöinge GOIF                    10.20
    23 Sara Grimbeck             94  Varberg                         10.24
    24 Hannah Askling            95  Harbo IF                        10.39
    25 Josefine Svensson         95  Kjellgrens buss AB              10.44
    26 Elin Kjellsson            95  Falkenberg UK                   10.49
    27 Elin Sools-Dahlqvist      96  Falkenberg                      10.56
    28 Stina Friggedal           96  Målsryd                         11.07
    29 Ella Headlam              96  Falkenbergs IK                  11.08
    30 Melina Brovall            95  Stall Ansåsens ridskola         11.13
    31 Emma Ryberg               94  skidklubben leksand             11.38
    32 Frida Andersson           96  Skogsvindarna                   11.43
    33 Annie Josefsson           96  Målsryd                         12.58
    34 Rebecca Lång              96  Heberg                          13.00
    35 Tilda Pettersson          95  Hertings Cykel                  13.13
    36 Felicia Lång              95  Heberg                          13.19
    37 Sandra Svensson-Palo      96  Falkenberg                      13.21

Pojkar 10år 2,1km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid		
     1 Gustaf Nilsson            97  FFF                              8.31
     2 Sebastian Bertilsso-      97  Stafsinge IF                     8.37
     3 John Björkengren          98  LGM                              8.39
     4 Filip Björendahl          98  Holsjunga IF                     8.44
     5 Anton  Boberg             97  IF Rigor                         8.59
     6 Johan Larsson             97  Lidköping                        9.06
     7 Filip Sibelius            97  Vinbergs IF                      9.08
     8 Joel Sibelius             99  Falkenberg                       9.08
     9 Johanthan Winroth         97  Falkenberg                       9.10
    10 Tommy Johansson           97  Frillesås                        9.10
    11 Ludvig Svenningsson       98  Ulricehamns IF                   9.11
    12 Johan Alexandersson       97  Falkenberg                       9.17
    13 Marcus Ericsson           97  Trönninge                        9.20
    14 Albert Hjalte             98  Falkenberg                       9.34
    15 Oscar Krantz              97  Mariebo BK                       9.39
    16 Lennart Bengtsson         97  Majornas IK                      9.39
    17 Filip Jason               97  Falkenberg                       9.45
    18 Joel Nilsson               0  Falkenbergs IK                   9.49
    19 Loke Agmarken             97  Halmstad UK                      9.55
    20 Axel Svenningsson         98  Ulricehamns IF                  10.07
    21 Anders Penteus             0  Falkenberg                      10.09
    22 Oscar Karlsson            99  Falkenberg                      10.19
    23 Anton Låftman             99  Ddjurö Vindö IF                 10.22
    24 Santipong Sukkasem        97  Rattlesnake                     10.28
    25 Ludvig Johansson          98  Falkenberg                      10.29
    26 Gabriel Johansson          0  Falkenberg                      10.36
    27 Lukas Broberg             98  Falkenberg                      10.41
    28 Olle Ryman                99  Skillingaryds FK                10.46
    29 Jonathan Gustafsson       98  Tingbergs AIS                   10.47
    30 Alfred Karlsson           97  Överlida                        10.51
    31 Felix Johansson           97  Gånghester SK                   10.52
    32 Lucas Månsson             98  Träslövsläge                    11.01
    33 Arvid Persson             99  Stedsund                        11.05
    34 Sixten Stålbom             0  Träslövsläge                    11.10
    35 Adrian Josefsson          99  Målsryd                         11.18
    36 Artur Abrahamsson          0  Överlida                        11.32
    37 Ludvig Jensén             99  Ullareds IK                     11.34
    38 Edvin Persson              0  Stedsund                        11.41
    39 Anton Segerqvist          97  Gällstads IF                    11.45
    40 Josef Bengtsson            1  Majornas IK                     11.57
    41 Isak Ekenhard             97  Göteborg                        12.22
    42 Jonathan Westh            99  Ulvåkers IF                     12.31
    43 Otto Månsson               0  Träslövsläga                    12.38
    44 Kevin Kroona               0  Falkenberg                      12.56
    45 Simon Winroth              2  Falkenberg                      13.26
    46 Peter Wallman              2  Saltsjöboo                      14.10
    47 Anton Andersson           97  Skogsvindarna                   14.13
    48 Lukas Gustafsson           2  Brämhult                        14.37
    49 Anton Dahlen              99  Mölndal                         18.03

Flickor 10år 2,1km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid		
     1 Helena Hagström           97  Falkenbergs IK                   9.45
     2 Beatrice Andersson        97  Slöinge GOIF                     9.49
     3 Linnea Åkesson            97  Vinbergs IF                      9.52
     4 Frida Persson             98  Huddinge AIS                     9.53
     5 Isabelle Askling          98  Harbo IF                         9.54
     6 Wilma                         Galtabäck BK                    10.16
     7 Rebecka Dela              98  Vallda                          10.25
     8 Elemina Jonasson          97  Öxabäck UIK                     10.25
     9 Maja Persson              97  Böljan                          10.27
    10 Stina Bergwik             97  Huddinge AIS                    10.31
    11 Isabel Bertilsson-Fåglum  99  Stafsinge IF                    10.33
    12 Eleonora Olsmats          99  Danderyd SK                     10.39
    13 Alicia Bertilsson         98  Falkenberg                      10.42
    14 Sofia Ljungberg           99  Skövde                          10.43
    15 Mikaerla orrben           97  Överlida IK                     10.49
    16 Hanna Järphag             99  IDU Konsult                     10.54
    17 Ida Perlinger             97  Brunnsborrning                  11.12
    18 Fenja Kirchner            97  Berlin                          11.15
    19 Ellen Stålbom             98  Träslövsläge                    11.16
    20 Agnes Boberg              99  IF Rigor                        11.28
    21 Sally Stenberg            97  BGF                             11.30
    22 matilda bolin             99  ätrans if                       11.32
    23 Evelina Eengtsson         98  GOIF Ginsten                    11.35
    24 Sofia Klasson             99  Hestra IF                       11.45
    25 Ebba Ganslandt            99  IFK Lidingö Friidrott           11.47
    26 Elin Vilén                99  Falkenberg                      11.52
    27 Elsa Sundling             97  Djursholm                       11.55
    28 Julia Andersson           97  Mölndal                         11.56
    29 Beata Sundling             0  Djursholm                       11.58
    30 Oscar Carlsson            98  Habo                            12.01
    31 Annika Streb              99  Tyskland                        12.21
    32 Olivia Ahlqvist           97  StafsingeIF                     12.28
    33 Julia May                 97  Canada                          12.35
    34 Anna Sjöö                 97  Reftele                         13.09
    35 Johanna Ahlberg            1  Ahlbergarna                     13.33
    36 Caroline Olsmats           0  Djursholm                       13.49
    37 Sofia Hjalte               1  Falkenberg                      14.08
    38 Hilma Ljungdahl            0  Heberg                          14.11
    39 Caroline Bükk             97  Kungsbacka                      14.28
    40 Ellen Wendel              99  Slöinge                         14.33
    41 Isabella Good             97  Falkenberg                      14.36
    42 Felicia Bernandersson      2  Huskvarna                       15.05
    43 Almina Ahlberg             1  Ahlbergarna                     16.43
    44 Matilda Mattson           98  Falkenberg                      18.10