Resultat   Falkenbergs Stadslopp  2006-07-29


Herrar Elit 10km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid
     1 Lars Johansson            85  Brittatorp TK                   30.41
     2 Markus Torgeby            76  Ullevi friidrott                32.09
     3 Erik Wikström             82  IK Ymer                         33.42
     4 Robert Limo Kibor         82  Kenya                           33.57
     5 Johan Hellman             79  OK Kroppefjäll                  34.01
     6 Karl Werner               78  FK Studenterna                  34.48
     7 Daniel Ekman                  Brittatorp IK                   35.01
     8 Joakim Johansson          76  Hälle IF                        35.39
     9 Patrik Nyström            70  Mölndals AIK                    35.48
    10 Anders Öhgren             74  Solvikingarna                   35.52
    11 Peter Thorsell                Solvikingarna                   35.58
    12 Philip Von Rosen          86  Hässelby SK                     36.07
    13 Joakim Röstlund           81  Solvikingarna                   36.48
    14 Jörgen Feltenby           67  Solvikingarna                   36.55
    15 Jonas Andersson               IK Akele                        37.15
    16 Jimmy Rosberg             85  Falkenbergs IK                  37.22
    17 Andreas Phersson          75  Hammarby IF                     37.54
    18 Stefan Rickardsson        68  IFK Halmstad                    38.01
    19 Emil Jönsson              89  Halmstad OK                     38.43
    20 Klas Östbye               74  Solvikingarna                   38.51
    21 John Enander                  Ulricehamns IF                  39.06
    22 Lars Bolin                    Ätrans IF                       39.10
    23 Magnus Bergh              74  Ericsson IF                     40.38
    

Damer Elit 10km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid
     1 Maria Rydqvist            83  Trångsvikens IF                 37.46
     2 Petra Thomasson           77  Hässelby SK                     38.00
     3 Camilla Andersson         -7  Hässelby SK                     38.05
     4 Eva-Britt Karlsson            Sundsvalls Friidrott            39.48
     5 Helena Andersson          78  FK Friskus                      41.02
     6 Lotta Olofsson            70  IF Kville                       41.17
     7 Cecilia Lindström         80  Solvikingarna                   42.20
     8 Josephine Johansson       83  Villstad                        42.22
     9 Anette Kroon Perstorp         Laholms IF                      42.47
    10 Fredrika Alvarsson        75  Kisa SK                         43.47
    11 Sandra Johansson          87  IK Hakarpspojkarna              44.41
    12 Emelie Yngwe              87  IF Rigor                        44.51
    13 Ingela Alvmyren           72  Halmstad OK                     44.58
    14 Anna Nilsson              90  Falkenbergs IK                  45.47
    15 Lotta Hallenberg          68  Solvikingarna                   46.59

H-40 10km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid
     1 Christer Ryman            66  Skillingaryds FK                34.02
     2 Per Lilja                 61  IF Kville                       35.32
     3 Krister Eliasson          58  Ullevi FK                       37.53
     4 Anders Jägryd                 IFK Lund                        38.48
     5 Stefan willix             66  Halmstad Garnison IF            39.33
     6 Paul Lydig                    Rydö ASK                        39.36
     7 Ingemar Svensson              Solvikingarna                   40.42
     8 Gunnar Markinhuhta        60  Göteborg SK                     40.52
     9 Johan Jonasson            66  IK STERN                        40.59
    10 Peter Nilsson             59  Solvikingarna                   41.33
    11 Lars-Uno Kroon                Laholms IF                      42.26
    12 Hans Lundgren                 Solvikingarna                   42.39
    13 Tomas Persson             62  Huddinge AIS                    43.24
    14 Göran Stener                  Falkenbergs IK                  45.46
    15 Thomas Nygren                 Halmstad Garnisions IF          49.13
    16 Thomas Karlsson           62  SOK Knallen                     53.45
    17 Bengt-Åke Andersson       63  Solvikingarna                   55.14

D-40 10km
    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid
     1 Karin Schön               62  IF Kville                       39.38
     2 Johanna Nygren                Halmstad Garnisions IF          44.38
     3 Lena Andersson            62  IK Dran                         45.02
     4 Erika Michaneck               IF Rigor                        48.18
     5 Pia Larsson                   Dran                            48.41
     6 Sofia Löytynoja           63  Solvikingarna                   48.42
     7 Ingela Le Maire Berrum        Solvikingarna                   50.06
     8 Karin Jägryd                  IFK Lund                        56.29
H-50 10km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid
     1 Rosa Pantern              53  Hällesåker IF                   38.34
     2 Ulf Johansson             51  Stenungsunds FI                 39.01
     3 Stefan Jingholt               Bollebygds IF                   39.57
     4 Göran Söderlund           55  Sundbybergs IK                  41.38
     5 Rune Gustavsson           54  Navåsens FK                     41.55
     6 Torgny Karlsson           49  Solvikingarna                   42.06
     7 Benny Eriksson                Solvikingarna                   42.34
     8 Kjell Persson             48  Bollebygds IF                   42.48
     9 Per Månsson               56  Björnstorps IF                  42.48
    10 Rolf Andersson            54  Solvikingarna                   43.19
    11 Michael Johansson         55  Tranemo IF                      44.22
    12 Lars-Göran Larsson        53  Bredaryds SOK                   45.29
    13 Bernth-Olof Andersson     53  IK Dran                         47.06
    14 Anders Holmqvist          53  Solvikingarna                   48.04
    15 Bo Karlsson               51  Kockums AB                      49.22
    16 Christer Törning          53  Falkenberg                    1:00.02
    17 Lars-Göran Dahl           51  Solvikingarna                 1:01.57

H-60 10km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid
     1 Örjan Roupe                   Ringhals IF                     41.20
     2 Hans Sundgren                 Dalregementets IF               41.40
     3 Lars-Göran Andersson      44  Laholms IF                      42.53
     4 Frank Brodin              43  Solvikingarna                   44.18
     5 Tommy Lundmark            39  Solvikingarna                   45.18
     6 Kjell-Ingvar Norberg          IFK Kristinehamn                46.22
     7 Egon Gustavsson           42  Friskus Varberg                 46.50
     8 Jan Svensson                  Falkenbergs IK                  49.16
     9 Lennart Hjalmarsson       39  Lidköping IS                    51.01
    10 Anders Låffman            38  Fredrikshof IF                  51.38
    11 Ingvar Paulsson               IFK Göteborg Friidrott          52.45
    12 Conny Ohlsson             44  IFK Göteborg                    53.18

H-Motion 10km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid
     1 Johan Nyman               78  Ringsegård RC                   37.25
     2 Markus Johansson          87  Rydboholms SK                   37.41
     3 Daniel Johansson              Motionshuset                    38.09
     4 Fredrik Georgsson         75  Corallen                        38.24
     5 Henrik Wennerstrand       78  Karlstad Multisport             38.36
     6 Anders Samuelsson             Halmstad                        38.38
     7 Stefan Gustavsson         64  Stafsinge IF                    38.55
     8 Glenn Andersson           75  Stafsinge IF                    39.13
     9 Patrik Henriksson             Vessigebro                      39.43
    10 Henrik Bengtsson          78  Falkenbergs OK                  40.01
    11 Jonas Lundberg            72  Bästkustpojkarna                40.03
    12 Jacob Johansson           83  Falkenbergs OK                  40.12
    13 Ronnie Andersson          79  Falkenbergs OK                  40.29
    14 Thomas Andersson          69  SK Bygg                         40.36
    15 Kjell Claesson            57  Långås IF                       40.51
    16 Johan Westlund                Kungsbacka                      41.01
    17 Emil Mattsson             72  Majornas IK                     41.07
    18 Thomas Montage            62  Falkenberg                      41.10
    19 Magnus Andersson          76  Varberg                         41.12
    20 Tommy Danielsson              Motionshuset                    41.18
    20 Jim Neumann               68  Falkenberg                      41.21
    21 Mats Boman                67  Halmstad                        41.23
    22 Anders Josefsson          63  SCA                             41.27
    23 Mattias Larsson           72  Henky Killers                   41.46
    24 Peder Warren              67  Bodafors OK                     41.51
    25 Nisse Rydh                    Glommen                         42.00
    26 Tobias Axelsson           90  IFK Halmstad                    42.03
    27 Christer Ljung            65  Haninge                         42.03
    28 Peter Carlsson            58  HABO                            42.15
    29 Stefan Nilsson            72  Bästkustpojkarna                42.17
    30 Niclas Svensson           67  EAB                             42.28
    31 Sven-Åke Bengtsson        72  Falkenberg                      42.30
    32 Markus Högfeldt           90  Iréne 2X25                      42.32
    33 Jonas Andersson           65  NPS Service AB                  42.39
    34 Jonas Nilsson             75  Falkenbergs DC                  42.44
    35 Mats Nilsson                  Falkenbergs RR                  42.45
    36 Olof Bengtsson            71  Astra Zeneca                    42.49
    37 Andreas Gustavsson        78  SCA                             42.51
    38 Carl-Eric Carlsson            Varberg Timber                  42.51
    39 Stefan Bengtsson          72  Gasellerna                      42.56
    40 Peter Carlsson            66  MTB 2000 Falkenberg             43.03
    41 Tobias Åkesson            74  BK Viljan/Älvena                43.06
    42 Niklas Andersson          78  TBK                             43.16
    43 Niclas Kirkhoff           65  Halmsatd OK                     43.17
    44 Mattias Boman             71  Accenture IF                    43.20
    45 Jonas Nielsen             73  Dagdrivarklubben                43.21
    46 Rikard Nilsson            65  Kungälv                         43.22
	47 Ingemar Malm                  Fbg RR                          43.23
    47 Janne Jacobsson               OK Gläntan                      43.26
    48 Alexander Tossavainen     87  Slocum                          43.27
    49 Sven Arvidsson            79  Sibbarp                         43.30
    50 Anders Österlund              E.ON IK, Malmö                  43.34
    51 Jan-Olof Svensson         66  SCA / Fbg. RR                   43.35
    52 Erik Johansson            90  Tranemo IF                      43.38
    53 Bengt Jonsson                 FAVRAB                          43.39
    54 Fredrik Schmidt               Fred Textiltryck AB             43.45
    55 Lars Svensson             65  Gårdshjörne                     43.49
    56 Lennarth Nilsson          54  Tvååker                         43.51
    57 Jesper Olofsson           75  Lysekil                         43.54
    58 Patrik Ståhl              71  OK Gläntan                      43.59
    59 Leif Karlsson             62  BK Viljan                       44.00
    60 Joakim Larsson            67  FBG Road Runners                44.01
    61 Magnus Bengtsson          66  Giftas i smyg                   44.02
    62 Stefan Nilsson            62  IF Älvena                       44.06
    63 Per-Olof Ivarsson             OK Gläntan                      44.12
    64 Patrik Johansson          69  Värmeservice AB                 44.15
    65 Jörgen Olsson             72  Tomal AB                        44.20
    66 Nikolaus Lücke            59  Oberhadsen, Tyskland            44.27
    67 Carl Hellesen             80  Sollentuna                      44.29
    68 Henrik Tofft              78  Lund                            44.30
    69 B-O Bertilsson                Falkenbergs RR                  44.30
    70 Viktor Grimberg               Stålboms konditori              44.33
    71 Conny Wernersson              Wernersson Idé                  44.36
    72 Martin Sibelius           70  SCA                             44.37
    73 Robert Nilsson                FAVRAB                          44.41
    74 Joakim Olofsson           65  UF Contact                      44.42
    75 Jörgen Nilsson                Tiarp                           44.45
    76 Per Sjögren               69  Tranemo IF                      44.49
    77 Stefan Svensson           53  Arla Kvibille                   45.03
    78 Ove Helgee                68  Alstermo IF                     45.05
    79 Lennart Bertilsson        71  FABO                            45.08
    80 Leif Carlsson                 Axa Sportsklubb, Habo           45.10
    81 Roger Pettersson              Falkenbergs RR                  45.13
    82 Anders Bukk               63  Kungsbacka                      45.23
    83 Alexander Heck                Skrea Bilverkstad AB            45.27
    84 Andreas Bengtsson         91  Falkenbergs OK                  45.33
    85 Jeroen Jansen             60  Eka Chemicals                   45.36
    86 Johan Hede                74  Göteborg                        45.43
    87 Ian Sjölin                68  NPS Service AB                  45.49
    88 Lennart Järnbrand         54  Stenungsund                     45.52
    89 Conny Andersson               Fagersta                        45.53
    90 Christer Iremo                Motionshuset                    46.00
    91 Daniel Eklund                 Fagerhult                       46.03
    92 Kristoffer Nilsson        86  Halmstad                        46.05
    93 Emil Lundgren             88  Haverdal                        46.06
	94 Morgan Fors                   Dalsjöfors TK                   46.07
    94 Conny Boriessson          46  Bil ; Kaross                    46.12
    95 Christer Björkengren      55  Tomal AB                        46.14
    96 Daniel Johansson          88  Dalsjöfors                      46.15
    97 Tommas Nilsson                Fbgs Processervice AB           46.16
    98 Roger Larsson             66  Skogstorp                       46.16
    99 Anders Bengtsson          50  Falkenbergs Energi              46.19
   100 John Carlsson                 Preconal                        46.29
   101 Olle Johansson            91  Dalsjöfors                      46.29
   102 Martin Isaksson               Motionshuset                    46.30
   103 Kristian Wirfalk              Gånghester                      46.33
   104 Kenth Inglund             71  Tvååker                         46.33
   105 Torbjörn Hansson              Stålboms Konditori AB           46.35
   106 Joakim Nilsson            67  Falkenbergs RR                  46.36
   107 Dan Johansson             54  Överlida IK                     46.37
   108 Daniel Wallman            73  Saltsjö-Boo                     46.39
   109 Sven Nowicki              62  Falkenbergs RR                  46.41
   110 Stefan Engberg            64  Årstad                          46.42
   111 Henrik Andlinger          75  Falkenberg                      46.43
   112 Martin Hansson            74  B. Förlag AB                    46.45
   113 Anders Bengtsson          49  Svenska scoterklubben           46.46
   114 Gunnar Forss                  Falkenbergs RR                  46.47
   115 Mats Cangren                  Onsala                          46.48
   116 Lars Olof Andersson       53  LOA Bygg                        46.49
   117 Niklas Tenglund           73  Varbergs rullskridskoklubb      46.53
   118 Sven Gustavsson           84  Vinbergs IBS                    47.01
   119 Mikael Rydström           63  Frillesås                       47.02
   120 David Sjöstand            80  Mikro IF                        47.03
   121 Benny Wallin                  Falkenberg                      47.04
   122 Joakim Hallberg           80  Carlsberg                       47.06
   123 Hans Carlsson             70  Falkenberg                      47.07
   124 Andreas Andersson         84  Vägverket                       47.09
   125 Peter Helgesson           71  SK Graal                        47.10
   126 Kjell Möller              49  FK Snapphanarna                 47.12
   127 Tobias Haraldsson         72  Skene                           47.12
   128 Lars Johansson                Sandared                        47.14
   129 Peter Freidlitz               Motionshuset                    47.15
   130 Nils-Gunnar Larsson       47  Falkenbergs RR                  47.18
   131 Lars-Erik Sjöberg         62  IF Böljan                       47.18
   132 Holger Streb              60  TC Rheinstadion,                47.20
   133 Per-Olof Nilsson          67  Hallands Bär AB                 47.20
   134 Mats Persson                  Halmstad                        47.23
   135 Peter Stenberg                Falkenbergs Cykelklubb          47.23
   136 Mattias Ivarsson          80  Vinbergs GK                     47.24
   137 Jonas Per Oltner              Landskrona                      47.26
   138 Lars-Inge Berntsson       74  Ericsson IF                     47.28
   139 Kjell Roman               52  Götlunda IF                     47.32
   140 Morgan Karlsson           68  Överlida                        47.35
   141 Johan Hellström           85  Falkenbergs Scoutkår            47.37
   142 Roger Svedberg            50  Partille                        47.39
   143 Henrik Bertilsson             Falkenberg                      47.41
   144 Erik Lindfors             83  Lindvallens skidskola           47.45
   145 Peter Carlén              62  Östra Frölunda IF               47.50
   146 Peter Hjalte              57  Falkenberg                      47.55
   147 Sven Axelsson             86  Falkenberg                      47.59
   148 Fredrik Larsson               Tullbroskolan                   48.06
   149 Tomas Sjöö                53  Reftele                         48.07
   150 Roland Gunnarsson         59  IBS Konsult                     48.08
   151 Enar Larsson              62  Tvååker                         48.20
   152 Bernth Johansson              Falkenberg                      48.30
   153 Johan Bengtsson           77  Falkenberg                      48.32
   154 Johan Börjesson               Alafors                         48.33
   155 Ulf Järphag               65  IDU Konsult                     48.34
   156 Carl Hallgren             91  Vinbergs IF                     48.34
   157 Stellan Lundqvist         50  Falkenbergs RR                  48.36
   158 Arne Andersson                Valinge IF                      48.39
   159 Magnus Svensson           65  Getinge Sportcenter             48.44
   160 Lars Paulson              68  Falkenberg                      48.46
   161 Mikael Christensson       63  Sävedalens AIK                  48.51
   162 Kjell Gunnarsson          53  Älvsered                        48.51
   163 Magnus Wernersson             Wernersson Idé                  48.57
   164 Lars-Göran Alm                FK Snapphanarna                 49.06
   165 Martin Eklöf              67  Borås                           49.07
   166 Roland Schivedius         74  Falkenberg                      49.10
   167 Marcus Larsson            89  2                               49.19
   168 Karl Liljegren            70  S:t Görans sjukhus              49.21
   169 Joakim Carlsson           79  Falkenberg                      49.24
   170 Anders Carlsson               Habo                            49.24
   171 Lorentz Nordlund          49  Falkenbergs RR                  49.26
   172 Mats Karlsson             68  BK Viljan                       49.28
   173 Per Forsner               71  Falkenberg                      49.36
   174 Stefan Carlsson           66  IK Ymer                         49.41
   175 Claes Bergvik             66  Huddinge AIS                    49.43
   176 Jimmy Eriksson            81  Slocum                          49.44
   177 Per Myrén                 64  Falkenbergs Brandmanna          49.44
   178 Leif Eriksson                 Motionshuset                    49.49
   179 Hans Johansson            63  BK Viljan                       49.49
   180 Niclas Johansson          83  SCA                             49.52
   181 Jan-Erik Månsson          71  Miljö och Hälsa                 49.57
   182 Ulf Larsson               65  Falkenberg                      49.59
   183 Kjell Karlsson                Fagered                         50.01
   184 Per-Arne Andersson            Carlsberg                       50.03
   185 Michael Stålbom               Stålboms konditori              50.04
   186 Anders Gudmundsson        73  Danske bank                     50.06
   187 Karl-Henrik Axelsson          Falkenberg                      50.08
   188 Alve Torstensson              Fakenbergs RR                   50.09
   189 Magnus Svensson               Stålboms Konditori AB           50.10
   190 Magnus Arvidsson          81  Sibbarp                         50.11
   191 Tony Larsson              91  Tvååker                         50.15
   192 Sören Fransson            70  NT-Etikett AB                   50.20
   193 Peter Axelsson            53  Falkenbergs OK                  50.22
   194 Niklas Nilsson            78  Göörglad / Halmstad             50.25
   195 Staffan Dahlström         67  Harplinge                       50.31
   196 Ingvar Nilsson            59  Falkenberg                      50.31
   197 Ulf Holm                      Åled                            50.32
   198 Jan Karlsson              55  Falkenberg                      50.33
   199 Björn Persson                 Björn Musik                     50.45
   200 Martin Nyman              79  Nelsons IF                      50.47
   201 Mikael Johnsson               Burseryd                        50.50
   202 Torbjörn Attnäs           62  IK Stern                        50.51
   203 Kalle Westgård            89  IF Rigor                        50.52
   204 Leif Johansson            57  Elcentrum i Varberg AB          50.55
   205 Roger Gunnarsson          71  Falkenberg                      50.59
   206 Joakim Ottosson           91  Falkenbergs IK                  51.05
   207 Henrik Unosson            72  Falkenbergs Plåtslageri         51.09
   208 Reine Gunnarsson          73  Dagdrivarklubben                51.14
   209 Stefan Bengtsson              Motionshuset                    51.14
   210 Arne Mårtensson           52  Falkenberg                      51.18
   211 Rolf Bergstrand           41  SKF Fritidsklubb                51.19
   212 Lars Lundberg             62  Sollentuna                      51.21
   213 Tony Carlsson                 Postens IF                      51.23
   214 Per Bengtsson             69  Göteborg                        51.24
   215 Carl-Gustaf Ivarsson          FK Snapphanarna                 51.24
   216 Kent Nyman                53  Skoskav IK                      51.26
   217 Åke Bäckström             55  Göteborg                        51.28
   218 Magnus Sigvant            67  Askim                           51.29
   219 Fredrik Samuelsson        67  Ambulansen Kungsbacka           51.31
   220 Thomas Andersson          56  Ålyckans lantbruk               51.33
   221 Reine Axelsson            47  Dormer Tools IF                 51.36
   222 Benny Karlsson            63  Falkenbergs RR                  51.42
   223 Fredrik Johansson         71  Tröingeberg TK                  51.46
   224 Peder Englund             58  Knapra och Svälg IF             51.55
   225 Lars-Erik Glans           53  FABO                            52.03
   226 Leif Wallin               64  Holsjunga                       52.06
   227 Kjell-Åke Valdemarsson    54  Getinge                         52.08
   228 Göran Martinson           55  Ulricehamn                      52.11
   229 Tommy Rosgardt            73  Morups IF                       52.14
   230 Björn Hansson             38  Stafsinge                       52.15
   231 Sten Jogren               54  Falkenberg Terminal             52.18
   232 Henrik Karlsson           74  Malmö                           52.18
   233 Nils-Erik Dahlberg        46  Halmstad                        52.20
   234 Nils-Åke Sjöberg          55  Knapra och Svälg IF             52.22
   235 Bo Eriksson               57  Åkulla SK                       52.22
   236 Jan-Olof Eliasson         45  Falkenberg                      52.26
   237 Jan-Olof Petersson        46  Göteborg                        52.28
   238 Mats Larsson              61  Queens Park Rangers             52.29
   239 Björn Johansson           49  Hjortens SK                     52.32
   240 Jerry Andersson               Motionshuset                    52.36
   241 Per-Ola Grömdell          63  Falkenberg                      52.38
   242 Christian Bader           64  Ronneby                         52.42
   243 Per Larsson               51  MacButiken AB                   52.50
   244 Janne Vilén               66  Falkenbergspolisen              52.52
   245 Roland Karlsson           41  Vi som springer                 53.02
   246 Leif Pettersson           54  FK Herkules                     53.05
   247 Torbjörn Svensson         55  Okome                           53.09
   248 Bo-Göran Svensson         46  Intersport                      53.13
   249 Olle Åström                   Motionshuset                    53.20
   250 Paul Björkman             64  Göteborg                        53.22
   251 Olle Persson              44  Teckomatorp                     53.25
   252 Jonas Olsson                  Glommens Thaibox                53.31
   253 Joel Berg                     Glommens Thaibox                53.31
   254 Lars Carlsson             42  Åre                             53.43
   255 Karl-Erik Torstensson         OK Gläntan                      53.44
   256 Lars-Peter Ekenhard           Göteborg                        53.47
   257 Krister Johansson             Blåsåsa IK                      53.48
   258 Gunnar Andersson              FAVRAB                          53.50
   259 Viktor Dahlgren               Kungsbacka                      53.53
   260 Björn Holmberg                Motionshuset                    54.00
   261 Teddy Eriksson            68  Tomal AB                        54.04
   262 Ingvar Bartholdsson           Storebörs                       54.07
   263 Jimmy Carlbom             62  Falkenberg                      54.07
   264 Philip Gadd               93  Helsingborg                     54.08
   265 Bernt-Ove Svensson        57  Falkarna                        54.11
   266 Jörgen Hellström          59  DKGS Lad Lam 1713               54.13
   267 Hans-Åke Ottosson             Falkenbergs RR                  54.15
   268 Rune Störby               61  Falkenbergs IK                  54.16
   269 Fredrik Swensson          71  Falkenbergs Terminal            54.17
   270 Peter Lilja               63  Svinåsa IF                      54.17
   271 Mårten Åman                   Intersport                      54.22
   272 Marcus Sjunnesson         90  Falkenberg                      54.23
   273 Hans Sjunnesson           67  Falkenberg                      54.25
   274 Sven-Arne Mjöberg         63  Glommens Thaibox                54.31
   275 Per Haraldsson                Gasellerna                      54.33
   276 Lars Fransson             56  Svinåsa IF                      54.35
   277 Karl-Gustav Blucker       49  Falkenberg                      54.39
   278 Morgan Rubensson          73  Göörglad / Halmstad             54.41
   279 Dan Karlsson                  Falkenberg                      54.51
   280 Thomas Wellsfält          54  Falkenberg                      54.54
   281 Raul Chavez                   KHI AB                          54.57
   282 Lennart Enbjärde          49  Enbjärde & Nord trp AB          55.04
   283 Niklas Korshag            74  Falkenberg                      55.09
   284 Mikael Johansson          65  Sam & Sallys                    55.10
   285 Svante Ahlberg            61  PVRR                            55.14
   286 Jon Lindén                74  Dagdrivarklubben                55.20
   287 Ronny Arvidsson           60  Hyltebruk                       55.21
   288 Anders Brumér             76  Falkenberg                      55.25
   289 Jan Holgersson            50  Navåsens FK                     55.27
   290 Thomas Nielsen            79  Älvsered                        55.32
   291 Bill McGarvey             62  Lund                            55.33
   292 Jan Skärsäter             45  Falkenbergs BTK                 55.35
   293 Thomas Eriksson           63  Slöinge                         55.36
   294 Lars Torgé                51  Utterns IF                      55.37
   295 Gunnar Hellström          60  SCA                             55.40
   296 Michael Carlsson          61  Falkenberg                      55.42
   297 Fredrik Svensson          75  Falkenberg                      55.45
   298 Stellan Magnusson             Långås                          55.48
   299 Alexander Bukk            93  Kungsbacka                      55.49
   300 Kent Nilsson              62  Oskarström                      55.51
   301 Peter Isaksson                Motionshuset                    55.53
   302 Henrik Andersson          78  SCA                             55.55
   303 Robert Svensson           65  Falkenberg                      55.58
   304 Hans-Olof Holm            60  Vargön                          56.07
   305 Lennart Bengtsson         44  Vessigebro                      56.07
   306 Nils Falk                 59  SKF-Göteborg                    56.08
   307 Jan-Åke Lindqvist         49  IF Rigor                        56.08
   308 Tomas Bengtsson           53                                  56.16
   309 Tommy Svensson            51  Tomal AB                        56.20
   310 Sven Inge Karlsson            Källsjö                         56.22
   311 Lars Good                 57  Falkenberg                      56.32
   312 Paul Franck               79  Mikro IF                        56.34
   313 Thomas Johansson          58  ÖFIF                            56.35
   314 Martin Lindqvist          69  Överlida                        56.38
   315 Kenth Nilsson                 Dalby                           56.45
   316 Jörgen Larsson            69  Falkenberg                      56.47
   317 Jakob Naredi              85  Långaveka                       57.15
   318 Thomas Svensson           53  Puttes IF                       57.21
   319 Lars-Åke Sandén               Falkenberg                      57.23
   320 Gert Andersson            42  OK Gläntan                      57.28
   321 Daniel Eriksson           72  Göörglad / Halmstad             57.32
   322 Lars-Åke Sköld            43  Tvååkers IBK                    57.35
   323 Conny Anden               54  Sennan                          57.35
   324 Claes Johansson           63  Perssons Roadracing             57.39
   325 Fredrik Nidle             71  Gasellerna                      57.40
   326 Bengt Levinsson               Sv. Scooterklubben              57.44
   327 Karl-Anders Johansson     56  SCA                             57.45
   328 Jonas Lernbrink           74  Ambulansen Älvängen             57.57
   329 Lennart Norberg           55  Gasellerna                      58.03
   330 Ulf Bång                  67  Gasellerna Holmarör             58.05
   331 Hasse Jonsson             41  K-F Länken                      58.18
   332 Lars-Magnus                   Motionshuset                    58.21
   333 Kjell-Åke Arvidsson       62  Skogskyrkogården                58.22
   334 Roy Johansson             57  Falkenberg                      58.23
   335 Laslo Hornjak                 Falkenberg                      58.26
   336 Enar Larsson              47  Torestorps IF                   58.26
   337 Jens Borgas               80  Mikro IF                        58.27
   338 Lars-Åke Andersson        35  KMIF                            58.46
   339 Peter Törngren                Harrys                          58.55
   340 Anders Arvidsson          87  Långås                          59.07
   341 Sven-Olof                 47  Falkenbergs OK                  59.11
   342 Östen Nilsson             39  Falkenbergs Energi AB           59.16
   343 Tomas Pohjantähti         58  Halmstad                        59.19
   344 Mikael Svensson           66  SCA                             59.25
   345 Jan Ericson               54  Log Cabin Reklam AB             59.28
   346 Roland Bühler                 Schweiz                         59.39
   347 Bert Lorentson            53  Linköping                       59.49
   348 Sten Selin                69  Viskan Distanshandel AB         59.55
   349 Bertil Bresell            49  Falkenberg                      59.56
   350 Paul Schrotti             67  Stockholm                       59.58
   351 Andreas Lång              67  Heberg                        1:00.26
   352 Andreas Evander           79  Eli AS                        1:00.49
   353 Mats Sjösten              57  Göteborgs Tingsrätt           1:00.54
   354 Bengt Åkerblom            54  Långås                        1:01.07
   355 Martin Berg                   Glommens Thaibox              1:01.07
   356 Per-Ola Olsson            67  Göteborg                      1:01.10
   357 Christer Johansson        61  Falkenberg                    1:01.11
   358 Kristos Miltsis           57  Skillingaryds FK              1:01.17
   359 Martin Ahlström               Motionshuset                  1:01.39
   360 Richard Jonsson               Motionshuset                  1:01.56
   361 Sebastian Bogolin             Motionshuset                  1:01.56
   362 Torbjörn Torkelsson       68  Göörglad / Halmstad           1:02.02
   363 Henrik Håkansson          78  Falkenberg                    1:02.07
   364 Mats Amonsson                 Surte                         1:02.08
   365 Göte Johansson            38  Falkenbergs RR                1:02.13
   366 Lars Johansson                Järfälla                      1:02.29
   367 Leif-Arne Svensson            Falkenberg                    1:02.31
   368 Ante Ottosson                 FAVRAB                        1:02.45
   369 Erling Andersson          45  Falkenbergs IK                1:03.02
   370 Jari Alakurti             65  Tomal AB                      1:03.13
   371 Rolf Landholm                 Falkenberg Stadshus AB        1:03.22
   372 Göran Karlsson            42  Danderyd                      1:03.48
   373 Joakim Lennartsson        87  Horred                        1:03.52
   374 Lars Persson                  Falkenberg                    1:03.57
   375 Per-Anders Johansson      67  Falkenberg                    1:03.59
   376 Bertil Dahlgren           57  Kungsbacka                    1:04.16
   377 Berne Olerius             54  Olofsbo Havsbad               1:04.23
   378 Gösta Henriksson          54  NCC Kamratklubb               1:04.23
   379 Christian Bogolin             Motionshuset                  1:04.26
   380 Andreas Höjner                Motionshuset                  1:04.29
   381 Andreas Forsberg          77  Göörglad / Halmstad           1:04.44
   382 Ove Danielsson            56  Vinberg                       1:04.54
   383 Gert Johansson            40  Falkenbergs RR                1:05.08
   384 Jarl Wallefors            42  Getinge TK                    1:05.11
   385 Jesper Persson            67  Perssons Roadracing           1:05.18
   386 Alexander Haväng          78  Procera Networks              1:06.10
   387 Jonny Olofsson            43  FK Friskus                    1:06.24
   388 Daniel Lindqvist          83  IF Rigor                      1:06.47
   389 Mikael Broddesson             Motionshuset                  1:06.56
   390 Björn Persson             72  Falkenberg                    1:07.12
   391 Klas Forsner              67  Södra Sundby                  1:08.10
   392 Sven Asplund              55  Falkenberg                    1:08.29
   393 Morgan Brorsson           52  OK Gläntan                    1:09.23
   394 Johan Taal                56  Svenljunga                    1:09.32
   395 Jan-Åke Jacobson          43  Falkenberg Energi             1:12.20
   396 Linus Johansson               Motionshuset                  1:13.49

D-Motion 10km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid
     1 Sandra Carlsson           80  Falkenberg                      42.37
     2 Lena Kristensson              Motionshuset                    43.32
     3 Anna Andersson            78  Halmstad                        44.26
     4 Karin Johansson               Motionshuset                    44.47
     5 Frida Andersson           86  Falkenbergs OK                  45.49
     6 Ann-Charlotte Steneryd    63  Boberg                          46.24
     7 Karin Nordlund            50  Falkenbergs RR                  46.31
     8 Anna Högberg              79  Ljungsarp                       47.37
     9 Carola Sturesson              Motionshuset                    47.47
    10 Pernilla Andersson            Motionshuset                    47.52
    11 Anna Tidman                   Motionshuset                    47.53
    12 Ulla Wallman              53  Lund Lasaretts IF               48.11
    13 Marie Berggren                Frillesås                       48.16
    14 Marie Larsson             76  Torestorps IF                   48.36
    15 Annika Alexandersson      68  Falkenberg                      48.46
    16 Anki Thonäng              58  Falkenberg RR                   48.49
    17 Gunilla Djuffelt-Martins      Falkenbergs OK                  49.30
    18 Carolina Ekman            79  Falkenberg                      49.54
    19 Jennie Skärsäter              Motionshuset                    49.57
    20 Alexandra Wallström       75  Karlstad Multisport             50.12
    21 Malin Boman                   Motionshuset                    50.18
    22 Cecilia Nordh             84  Falkenberg                      50.29
    23 Frida Björkengren         89  Falkenbergs Cykelklubb          50.54
    24 Josefin Henriksson            Falkenbergs FF                  50.56
    25 Annika Carlsson           73  Falkenbergs OK                  50.57
    26 Kristin Taal              80  Alingsås                        51.00
    27 Johanna Svensson              Burseryds IF                    51.16
    28 Emmy Landin                   Motionshuset                    51.21
    29 Carin Börjesson           50  Bil o Kaross                    51.22
    30 Helena Jönsson            66  Ljungby FIK                     51.29
    31 Ingela Svedberg           55  Partille                        51.41
    32 Marie Norberg                 Motionshuset                    51.45
    33 Irén Svensson             59  Tranemo                         51.48
    34 Karin Claesson            62  Långås                          51.51
    35 Bibi Pedersen             61  Falkenberg                      51.52
    36 Esmeralda Bertilsson      75  Skogstorp                       52.12
    37 Anette Gudmundsson        69  Falkenberg                      52.16
    38 Kristina Funeteg          41  OK Gläntan                      52.17
    39 Margaretha Karlsson           Fagered                         52.20
    40 Annsofi Andersson         72  Varberg                         52.23
    41 Hanna Åström              74  Heberg                          52.33
    42 Jenny Johansson           72  IK Ymer                         52.35
    43 Ulla Bäckström            61  Göteborg                        52.40
    44 Christina Törning             Falkenbergs RR                  52.54
    45 Anna-Karin Larsson            Motionshuset                    52.57
    46 Susanna Israelsson            Växjö                           52.59
    47 Anette Due Svensson       59  Falkenbergs RR                  53.04
    48 Malin Åström                  Motionshuset                    53.20
    49 Lena Lyckdal                  Skällinge                       53.45
    50 Pernilla Rasmusson            Älvsered                        53.48
    51 Gunilla Persson               Motionshuset                    54.01
    52 Lena Olsmats              63  Djursholm                       54.02
    53 Emma Johansson            81  Överlida                        54.05
    54 Gunilla Källman               Gislaved                        54.37
    55 Petra Slättsjö            74  Göteborg                        54.45
    56 Mari-anne Johansson       55  Krogsereds  IK                  54.57
    57 Karolina Larsson          79  Halmstad                        55.05
    58 Helena Orsenmark              Solvikingarna                   55.19
    59 Ulrika Karlsson           62  Fbg Road Runners                56.00
    60 May Maria Bengtsson           Kanada                          56.03
    61 Elin Johansson            88  Överlida IK                     56.04
    62 Jennie Andersson              Motionshuset                    56.19
    63 Carolina Wallin           88  Holsljunga                      56.27
    64 Christina Blucker         61  Ängelholm                       56.42
    65 Helena Härenstam              Gullbrandstorp                  56.50
    66 Marta Ronyai              65  Västra Frölunda                 56.55
    67 Therese Wenåker               Motionshuset                    57.02
    68 Ulrika Johansson          71  Varberg sjukhuset               57.07
    69 Anette Engberg            66  Årstad                          57.21
    70 Lena Arnoldsson               Motionshuset                    57.32
    71 Annelie Wallin            63  Holsjunga                       57.36
    72 Julia Haraldsson              Gasellerna                      57.38
    73 Maria Bengtsson               Åled                            57.59
    74 Ingrid Haraldsson             Gasellerna                      58.00
    75 Maria Svensson            75  Falkenbergs OK                  58.02
    76 Helena Landin                 Alafors                         58.10
    77 Rosmarie Segerqvist       66  Gällstad                        58.12
    78 Jacqueline Berglund       61  Halmstad                        58.16
    79 Ann-Marie Bartholdsson        Storebörs                       58.18
    80 Johanna Emmoth            69  Falkenberg                      58.50
    81 Magdalena Muotka          66  Falkenberg                      58.53
    82 Åsa Carlsson              68  Albatross 78                    59.06
    83 Louise Lindmark               Motionshuset                    59.13
    84 Suzanne Bukk              64  Kungsbacka                      59.21
    85 Susanne Dahlgren          59  Kungsbacka                      59.24
    86 Åsa Ledel                 75  Skrea                           59.26
    87 Hanna Zacheus             81  Sibbarp                         59.30
    88 Minja Johansson               Motionshuset                    59.31
    89 Eva-Lena Eirefelt             Stockholms Stad                 59.43
    90 Annakari Bonna            67  Billdal                       1:00.05
    91 Elisabet Henriksson       62  Solvikingarna                 1:00.05
    92 Raija Bylander            57  Sollentuna                    1:00.46
    93 Anna-Carin Nilsson        56  Tvååker                       1:01.01
    94 Jenny Störby                  Motionshuset                  1:01.04
    95 Tina Karlsson                 Älvängen                      1:01.16
    96 Yvonne Johansson          66  Friskis & Svettis             1:01.24
    97 Annika Nyman              84  Ringsegård RC                 1:01.43
    98 Lena Andersson                Älvsered                      1:02.17
    99 Ann Marie Svallebo        49  Paderborn, Tyskland           1:02.26
   100 Caroline Söderholm        63  Långaveka                     1:03.01
   101 Annelie Göransson         66  Falkenberg                    1:03.05
   102 Ingrid Nilsson            62  Oskarström                    1:03.07
   103 Emma Terbrant                 Floda                         1:03:19
   103 Anette Johansson              Fbgs. Terminal AB             1:03.25
   104 Victoria Lundgren         75  Mölndal                       1:03.29
   105 Karin Croné               78  Göörglad/Halmstad             1:03.35
   106 Hanna Ottosson                Motionshuset                  1:03.43
   107 Malin Ejdestig                Motionshuset                  1:04.10
   108 Eva Aronsson              65  Heberg                        1:04.15
   109 Charlotte Wallin          83  Örsundsbro                    1:04.24
   110 Susanne Karlsson              Motionshuset                  1:04.58
   111 Anne-Katrine Thuen            Motionshuset                  1:05.10
   112 Britta Utter                  Hjortsbergsskolan             1:05.11
   113 Gun-Britt Bengtsson       65  Ringhals IF                   1:05.20
   114 Katarina Bengtsson        65  Falkenberg                    1:05.43
   115 Anneli Karlsson           63  Tranemo IF                    1:05.57
   116 Gerd Johansson            61  Tranemo IF                    1:05.59
   117 Terese Störby             75  Falkenberg                    1:06.07
   118 Helen Börjesson               Älvsered                      1:06.10
   119 Katrin Carlsson           64  Borås                         1:06.11
   120 Eva Arpman                    Motionshuset                  1:06.45
   121 Fredrika Johansson        76  Borås                         1:07.57
   122 Agneta Gunnarsson             Motionshuset                  1:08.01
   123 Christina Forsner         67  S Sandby                      1:08.11
   124 AnnaMaria Gunnarsson      76  Halmstad                      1:08.19
   125 Anneli Johansson              Älvängen                      1:08.37
   126 Lena Persson                  Onsala                        1:09.05
   127 Pia Raipola                   Motionshuset                  1:09.33
   128 Linda Buvari              69  Falkenberg                    1:09.35
   129 Karin Fransson                OK Njudung, Vetlanda          1:09.46
   130 Ingrid Pettersson         81  Nelsons IF                    1:10.51
   131 Jessica Kroona                Motionshuset                  1:10.58
   132 Carin Lund                    Åsa                           1:12.21
   133 Jane Lindh                47  SK Dacke                      1:17.46
   134 Ylva Gunnarsson               Motionshuset                  1:17.52
   135 Annika Andersson              Motionshuset                  1:18.07

H/D Motion 5km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid
     1 Andreas Brusheim          88  Nilivaara IS                    17.05
     2 Jan Nygård                47  Brevik IC                       17.20
     3 Niclas Svensson               Hovslätts IK                    17.45
     4 Håkan Wendel              63  Slöinge                         19.56
     5 Jesper Jaklöv             91  Fässbergs IF                    20.10
     6 Helge Pettersson          62  BIF                             20.11
     7 Anders Claesson           64  Burseryds IF                    20.40
     8 Mats Tornblad             59  Skövde                          21.44
     9 Niclas Jensander          69  Lerumt                          21.46
    10 Elisabeth Karlsson        80  Anderstorps OK                  21.51
    11 Mattias Persson           75  Falkenbergs IK                  22.09
    12 Mathilda Jägryd               IFK Lund                        22.19
    13 Michael Karlsson          69  GBG                             22.55
    14 Mats Larsson                  Motionshuset                    23.00
    15 Kristina Terho            76  Kolsva                          23.15
    16 William Forsström             Svenljunga IK                   23.47
    17 Thomas Henriksson         63  Warta IF                        23.55
    18 Patrik Skog               76  Göteborg                        23.55
    19 Madeleine Larsson         85  IK Dran                         23.57
    20 Paulina Olerius           90  Olofsbo Havsbad                 24.04
    21 Ann Lindahl               64  Skeppshult                      24.14
    22 Jessica Hultgren              IK Akele                        24.47
    23 Peter Andreasen           57  Skillingaryd                    25.17
    24 Dan Nylin                 79  Långås Falkenberg               25.24
    25 Håkan Andersson           45  Skillingaryds FK                25.34
    26 Lena Bolin                    Ätrans IF                       26.09
    27 Martin Kutsche            62  Tyskland                        26.42
    28 Annika Nilsson                Falkenberg                      26.48
    29 Bo Hansson                65  Halmstad                        26.55
    30 Ann-Charlotte Nilsson     64  Ullared                         27.03
    31 Alf Sundins               55  Eltel Örebro                    27.07
    32 Agneta Arvidsson          68  Engelssons                      27.08
    33 Camilla Leijon            67  Hyltebruk                       27.12
    34 Kenth Johansson           45  Tranemo                         27.23
    35 Mickael Jonsson           62  Mälarö Friidrott                27.30
    36 Emma Jägryd                   IFK Lund                        27.32
    37 Dirk Kirchner             65  Tyskland                        27.37
    38 Peter Hagström            69  Falkenbergs IK                  27.38
    39 Gunnar Lundgren           56  Skrea Sprinters                 27.41
    40 Henrik Svensson           71  Gassellerna                     27.50
    41 Margaretha Zakrisson      62  Ullared                         27.55
    42 Lennart Werdelin          43  Västra Frölunda                 27.58
    43 Ann Karlsson              66  Sundsvall                       28.00
    44 Louise Andersson          77  Långås                          28.01
    45 Leif Ola Svensson             Fridhems Åkeri                  28.07
    46 Anna Johansson                Motionshuset                    28.11
    47 Louise Håkansson          80  Lund                            28.20
    48 Lena Hermansson               Motionshuset                    28.40
    49 Johan Larsson                 Tygelsjö                        29.02
    50 Åke Stolt                 45  Falkenberg                      29.06
    51 Lars Edberg               70  OK Nackhe                       29.15
    52 Veronica Larsson              Motionshuset                    29.22
    53 Louise Bång               71  Gasellerna Holmarör             29.30
    54 Sara Petersohn                Träslövsläge                    30.08
    55 Matilda Svalander             Träslövsläge                    30.10
    56 Torbjörn Ericsson         63  Danderyd                        30.25
    57 Mari Schough              79  Falkenbergs OK                  30.27
    58 Ulla-Marie Fransson           Motionshuset                    30.59
    59 Emma Olofsson                 Motionshuset                    31.01
    60 Lars Hedenström           33  IFK Hindås                      31.04
    61 Birgitta Andersson            Skene                           31.04
    62 Lena Ingdahl              53  Fritsla Bilservice AB           31.08
    63 Peter Ingemarsson             Varbergs HF                     31.15
    64 Katarina Karlsson         66  BK Viljan                       31.50
    65 James Brown               55  Heberg                          32.13
    66 Eivor Orsander            50  Nybro                           33.18
    67 Monica Fredin                 Motionshuset                    34.15
    68 Sofia Gabrielsson             Motionshuset                    34.26
    69 Petra Larsson                 Motionshuset                    34.28
    70 Katarina Myren                Motionshuset                    35.37
    71 Maria Johansson               Hällingsjö                      37.33
    72 Helen Lövstedt            66  IDU Konsult                     37.56
    73 Daniel Larsson                Motionshuset                    38.28
    74 Markus Svensson           79  Hyltebruks Färgfoto             41.36
    75 Åsa Öjes                      Motionshuset                    46.08
    76 Susanne Bogolin               Motionshuset                    46.09
    77 Liselotte Gustavsson          Motionshuset                    53.59
    78 Ulrika Engström               Motionshuset                    54.02
    79 Ina Persson                   Motionshuset, Fbg.              56.27
    80 Andrea Jonsson                Motionshuset, Fbg.              56.28

P91 5km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid
     1 Max Lindqvist             93  Juniordykarna                   18.56
     2 Johan Hagström            92  Falkenbergs IK                  19.01
     3 Markus Wendel             93  Slöinge                         19.09
     4 Joel Salmijärvi           91  Kindaholms FF                   19.15
     5 Christopher Ljung         92  Haninge                         19.27
     6 Viktor Isaksson           91  Rosersberg                      20.47
     7 Emil Törning              93  Falkenbergs IK                  20.55
     8 David Johansson           92  Rydboholms SK                   20.56
     9 Rasmus Pettersson         91  BIF                             21.33
    10 Martin Jonsson Dahl       91  Mälarö SOK                      22.47
    11 Andreas Hjelm             92  Burseryd                        23.17
    12 Oskar Mononen             92  IF Warta                        23.31
    13 Nicklas Danielsson        92  Vinberg                         23.40
    14 Lukas Ahlberg             91  Vinbergs IF                     24.52
    15 Calle Ericsson            91  Danderyd                        30.24
    16 Daniel Kambanos           91  Heberg                          34.04

F91 5km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid
     1 Emma Rutgersson           93  Lerum Friidrott                 20.08
     2 Lena Kutsche              93  Tyskland                        23.23
     3 Amanda Martinsson         92  12                              26.04
     4 Amanda Stenslund          91  IF Böljan                       27.09
     5 Emelie Rasmusson              Älvsered                        28.29
     6 Svea Kutsche              97  Tyskland                        30.43
     7 Emma Dahlgren             92  Kungsbacka                      30.55
     8 Imke Kutsche              97  Tyskland                        32.37
     9 Johanna Rasmusson             Älvsered                        37.50
    10 Elin Odqvist                  Älvsered                        46.06

P93 2,1km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid
     1 Emil Törning              93  Falkenbergs IK                   7.44
     2 Jonathan M Adamsen        95  KIF, Danmark                     8.22
     3 Jim Danielsson            94  Vinberg                          8.41
     4 Gabriel Fahlström         93  Vara SK                          8.52
     5 Albin Jensén              95  Ullareds IK                      8.56
     6 Rasmus Låftman            95  Värmdö HC                        8.57
     7 Anton Johnsson            93  Tranemo IF                       8.59
     8 Anton Persson             95  Vinberg                          9.02
     9 Kim Johansson             94  Falkenbergs IK                   9.06
    10 Carl-Johan Wennersten     95  Falkenberg                       9.08
    11 Tim Junkers               93  Sävedalens AIK                   9.09
    12 Matteus Ottosson          95  Falkenbergs FF                   9.10
    13 Axel Peirano              94  Falkenberg                       9.13
    14 Joel Jörnlid              95  Vinberg                          9.16
    15 Jonatan Lindholm          95  Bagarmossen BK                   9.21
    16 Rasmus Ottosson           93  Falkenbergs FF                   9.26
    17 Samuel Bengtsson          95  Vinbergs IF                      9.28
    18 Ludvig Finney Nilsson     94  Täby IS                          9.30
    19 Nils Åkesson              95  Vinbergs IF                      9.40
    20 Martin Vilén              95  Skrea IF                         9.43
    21 Oscar Eliasson            95  Vinbergs IF                      9.51
    22 Viktor Karlsson           93  Överlida                         9.53
    23 Johan Lindqvist           95  Överlida                         9.55
    24 Gustav Karlsson           94  Överlida                         9.57
    25 Gustav Eriksson           95  Falkenberg                      10.05
    26 Oscar Lilja               95  Svinåsa IF                      10.25
    27 Filip Fransson            95  Svinåsa IF                      10.27
    28 Sam Stenberg              95  Brämhults IK                    10.32
    29 Niklas Kirchner           94  Tyskland                        11.30
    30 Jesper Carlsson           95  Brämhult                        13.50

F93 2,1km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid
     1 Stina Svensson            93  Lerum Friidrott                  7.46
     2 Sophia Persson            95  Huddinge AIS                     8.29
     3 Rebecka Karlsson          94  GBG                              8.49
     4 Elin Jonsson Dahl         93  Mälarö Friidrott                 9.06
     5 Rebecka Bolin                 Ätrans IF                        9.17
     6 Olivia Andersson          93  Falkenbergs IK                   9.20
     7 Lotta Ryman                   Skillingaryd FK                  9.32
     8 Maja Svensson             94  Lerum Friidrott                  9.34
     9 Tilda Lundahl             93  Slöinge                          9.35
    10 Emma Fors                 93  Dalsjöfors                       9.35
    11 Josefin Karlsson          95  Fagered                          9.36
    12 Anna Virding              94  Brommapojkarna                   9.38
    13 Cornelia Forsström        95  Svenljunga IK                    9.49
    14 Maja Bergwik              95  Huddinge AIS                     9.53
    15 Julia Andersson           95  Glommen                         10.03
    16 Ellen Steneryd            94  Boberg                          10.32
    17 Josefin Svensson          95  Kjellgrensbuss AB               10.34
    18 Anna Salmijärvi           95  Kindaholms FF                   10.57
    19 Johanna Henriksson        94  Asige                           11.06
    20 Evelina Adams             93  Järna SK                        12.03
    21 Felicia Lång              95  Heberg                          12.39
    22 Hanna Grimberg            95  Falkenberg                      12.48
P96 2,1km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid
     1 Gustaf Nilsson            97  Falkenberg                       8.42
     2 Alexander Haugnäs         96  Årnes, Norge                     8.53
     3 Martin Ankel              96  Alehof                           8.55
     4 Fredrik Bolin                 Ätrans IF                        9.01
     5 Richard Penteus           96  IF Böljan                        9.04
     6 Filip Björendahl          98  Holsljunga IF                    9.11
     7 Sebastian Fåglum Bertils  97  Stafsinge IF                     9.13
     8 Elias Östman              97  Falkenbergs TK                   9.19
     9 Elias Andersson           96  Falkenberg                       9.25
    10 Filip Sibelius            97  Vinbergs IF                      9.46
    11 Ludvig Svenningsson       98  Ulricehamns IF                   9.47
    12 Joel Sibelius             99  Vinbergs IF                      9.50
    13 Pontus Svensson               Fridhems Åkeri                   9.51
    14 Johan Larsson             97  Lidköping                       10.06
    15 Albert Hjalte             98  Falkenberg                      10.08
    16 Lennard Streb             96  TC Rheinstadion                 10.12
    17 Elias Gustavsson          97  Falkenberg                      10.14
    18 David Carlsson            96  Rolftorps GIF                   10.14
    19 Olle Virding              96  Brommapojkarna                  10.18
    20 Christopher Pedersson     97  IK Olympia, Danmark             10.21
    21 Alexander Karlsson        96  BK Viljan                       10.30
    22 Axel Svenningsson         98  Ulricehamns IF                  10.38
    23 Jonathan Winroth          97  Falkenberg                      10.45
    24 Nils Göransson            96  Falkenbergs IK                  10.49
    25 Marcus Larsson            97  Skrea IF                        10.51
    26 Joel Nilsson              96  Ullared                         10.59
    27 Isac Boman                97  Falkenbergs IK                  11.01
    28 Hampus Lundström          96  Falkenberg                      11.04
    29 Oskar Magnusson           96  Skiljebo SK                     11.04
    30 Albin Larsson             98  Kinna IF                        11.15
    31 Julius Bengtsson          97  Falkenbergs FF                  11.32
    32 Hannes Wirfalk            96  Gånghester                      11.34
    33 Jonathan Gustafsson           Kungälv                         11.39
    34 Ludvig Jensén             99  Ullareds IK                     11.43
    35 Tobias Andersson              Älvsered                        11.57
    36 Jesper Walton             96  Sävedalen                       11.59
    37 Anton Andersson           97  Kindaholms FF                   12.12
    38 Alfred Karlsson           97  Överlida                        12.28
    39 Ludwig Larsson            99  Kinna IF                        12.44
    40 Alfred Selin                  Ulricehamn                      12.47
    41 OlleRyman 99                  Skillingaryds FK                12.53
    42 Samuel Rasmusson              Älvsered                        17.05
    43 Isak Dahlström                Falkenberg                      17.52
    44 Sixten Mattson                Falkenberg                      18.26

F96 2,1km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                   Tid
     1 Astrid M Adamsen          98  KIF, Danmark                     9.04
     2 Zandra Hellström          96  BK Viljan                        9.16
     3 Moa Berglund              96  Kungälv                          9.22
     4 Michaela Karlsson         96  GBG                             10.10
     5 Frida Persson             98  Huddinge AIS                    10.16
     6 Jennifer Karlsson         96  GBG                             10.23
     7 Frida Andersson           96  Kindaholms FF                   10.47
     8 Linnea Åkesson            97  Vinbergs IF                     11.17
     9 Stina Bergwik             97  Huddinge AIS                    11.25
    10 Emma Jerkesten            97  Ätrans FF                       11.28
    11 Helena Hagström           97  Falkenbergs IK                  11.36
    12 Elin Vilén                99  Skrea IF                        11.41
    13 Fenja Kirchner            97  Tyskland                        11.59
    14 Matilda Bolin                 Ätrans IF                       12.14
    15 Ida Järphag               96  Överlida                        12.26
    16 Rebecca Lång              96  Heberg                          12.36
    17 Charlotte Pedersen        96  IK Olympia, Danmark             12.42
    18 Sandra Svensson-Palo      96  Falkenberg                      12.50
    19 Anna Lindqvist            97  Överlida                        13.15
    20 Josefin Carlsson          97  Brämhult                        13.52
    21 Sofie Wirfalk             96  Gånghester                      14.00
    22 Julia Andersson           97  Mölndal                         14.31
    23 Elin Andersson                Älvsered                        15.01
    24 Matilda Mattsson              Falkenberg                      15.09
    25 Emilia Odqvist                Älvsered                        15.12
    26 Sofia Klasson             99  Hestra IF                       15.18
    27 Annie Bylander            96  Sollentuna                      15.57
    28 Kajsa Glamheden           96  Falkenberg                      15.58
    29 Elin Wallin               99  Solvikingarna                   16.22
    30 Caroline Bukk             97  Kungsbacka                      17.03
    31 Felicia Bernandersson         Huskvarna                       17.45