Resultat Falkenbergs Stadslopp  2005-07-30
Arrangör:  Falkenbergs IK
Väder:  Regn, svaga vindar ca 18 grader.


H-Elit 10.549m

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                Tid	
     1 Joakim Johansson          76  Hälle IF                     31.32
     2 Markus Torgeby            76  Söderköping FIK              33.14
     3 Lars Hansen               69  SK Graal                     33.47
     4 Daniel Tidholm                SAIK                         33.52
     5 Erik Wickström                IK Ymer                      34.11
     6 Pär Hansson               69  FK Friskus-Varberg           34.35
     7 Mathias Borg              85  Ullevi FK                    34.59
     8 Markus Jönsson            81  Ulricehamns IF               35.11
     9 Magnus Olofsson           76  FK Friskus-Varberg           35.59
    10 Jonas Almarsson           71  SK Graal                     36.26
    11 Joakim Röstlund           81  Solvikingarna                36.34
    12 Anders Grahn              69  Enhörna IF                   36.42
    13 Martin Stenson                IF Rigor                     36.50
    14 Jörgen Feltenby           67  Solvikingarna                36.58
    15 Jens Poulsson                 IF Rigor                     37.18
    16 Dan Hökbring              66  Solvikingarna                37.28
    17 Christopher Falk          71  IF Rigor                     38.09
    18 Klas Östbye               74  Solvikingarna                38.11
    19 Daniel Evaldsson              SK Graal                     39.22
    20 Mattias Lundin            71  ÖJA                          39.23
    21 Tobias Thorsson           82  IK Trenne                    39.26
    22 Mats Perelius                 Solvikingarna                39.27
    23 Thomas Josarp             70  FK Friskus Varberg           39.42
    24 Anders Jägryd             66  IFK Lund                     40.35
    25 Oskar Mellberg            87  Öxabäck VIK                  40.39
    26 Stefan Nyberg             66  IFK Nyland                   41.44
    27 Fredrik Nedstedt              Forsheda                     44.58

D-Elit 10.549m

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                Tid	
     1 Jenny Johanesson          76  Mullsjö SOK                  37.04
     2 Mia Larsson               81  IF Kville                    37.37
     3 Cecilia Lindström         80  Solvikingarna                40.52
     4 Charlotte Olofsson        70  IF Kville                    41.35
     5 Jessica Bolgerth          77  IF Kville                    41.53
     6 Anna Hallberg             86  Ullevi FK                    41.54
     7 Helena Andersson          78  FK Friskus-Varberg           42.07
     8 Tina Wallin               72  FIK Kalmarsund               44.32
     9 Malin Andersson               Tranemo IF                   45.04
    10 Marie Nilsson             67  Skillingaryds FK             46.14
    11 Annika Hansen             72  SK Graal                     47.25
    12 Sofie Pettersson          77  Falkenbergs IK               48.12

H-40  10.549m

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                Tid	
     1 Stefano Testi             61  Boo IF                       36.02
     2 Helmut Leuschner          65  FK Studenterna I             36.05
     3 Tommy Bäckström           58  Solvikingarna                37.13
     4 David Cooper              61  Solvikingarna                37.30
     5 Lars Lundsjö              62  Solvikingarna                39.11
     6 Peter Swanström               IK Wilske                    40.29
     7 Lennart Adolfsson         62  Anderstorps OK               41.15
     8 Anders Kingstedt          59  Huddinge AIS                 42.17
     9 Frank Byhlin              56  Kinnaströms SK               42.19
    10 Birger Ström              65  Villstad GIF                 42.19
    11 Peter Nilsson             59  Solvikingarna                43.00
    12 Magnus Andersson          57  Solvikingarna                43.07
    13 Kenth Avander             60  Solvikingarna                43.14
    14 Anders Knutsson           60  IFK Halmstad                 45.45
    15 Hans Lundgren                 Solvikingarne                45.59
    16 Boris Iseborn             65  Polisen, Fbg                 51.28
    17 Rune Störby               61  Falkenbergs IK               53.09
    18 Tony Grafström            56  GAIS                         57.47

D-40  10.549m
    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                Tid	
     1 Monica Kingstedt          61  Huddinge AIS                 42.53
     2 Helen Axelsson            60  Solvikingarana               43.39
     3 Lene Himmelmann           58  Högsbo AIK                   46.54
     4 Åsa Danielsson            60  Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK         47.04
     5 Lena Andersson            62  IK Dran                      47.12
     6 Pia Larsson               58  IK DRAN                      47.33
     7 Sofia Löytynoja           63  Solvikingarna                49.45
     8 Ingela Berrum Svennung    63  Solvikingarna                49.58
     9 Erika Michaneck           60  IF Rigor                     50.01
    10 Gerd Trommestad               IF Rigor                     57.00
H-50  10.549m

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                Tid	
     1 Krister Romedahl          50  IF Spartacus                 39.59
     2 Stefan Jingholt               Bollebygds IF                40.38
     3 Göran Söderlund           55  sundbybergs IK               42.44
     4 Rolf Wallin               50  Solvikingarna                43.33
     5 Kjell Persson             48  Bollebygds IF                43.41
     6 Stefan Arvidsson          55  Villstads GIF                43.52
     7 Fernando Riquelme         54  Majornas IK                  44.13
     8 Leif Mellberg             53  Öxabäck VIK                  44.27
     9 Niilo Voronen             47  SOK Knallen                  45.42
    10 Ingwar Eriksson           50  Åkulla SK                    45.56
    11 Berndt Hallberg               Majornas IK                  47.53
    12 Anders Holmqvist          53  Solvikingarna                48.41
    13 Jan-Eric Engqvist         51  IK Friskus Varberg           54.45
    14 Christer Törning          53  Falkenbergs IK               58.25

H-60  10.549m

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                Tid	
     1 Lars-Göran Andersson      44  Laholms IF                   41.51
     2 Rune Svensson                 Solvikingarna                43.32
     3 Kjell Augustsson          36  Solvikingarna                46.32
     4 Egon Gustavsson           42  Friskus Varberg              46.49
     5 Frank Brodin              43  Solvikingarna                47.20
     6 Sören Andersson           44  IK DRAN                      47.37
     7 Leif Nilsson              43  Göteborgs SK                 47.51
     8 Jan Svensson                  Falkenbergs IK               48.05
     9 Arne Jäderland            42  IK Hakarpspojkarna           48.21
    10 Lennart Hjalmarsson       39  Lidköping IS                 48.58
    11 Conny Ohlsson             44  IFK Göteborg                 49.03
    12 Håkan Andersson           45  Skillingaryds FK             49.42
    13 Christer Lindh            44  Transå AIF                   50.28
    14 Kurt Larsson              38  Falkenberg                   50.33
    15 Ingvar Paulsson           44  IFK Göteborg                 52.48

H-Motion 10.549m

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                Tid	
     1 Tobias Bengtsson          77  GMOK                         37.24
     2 Stefan Folkesson              Tomal AB                     38.05
     3 Jacob Johansson               Fbg. OK                      38.20
     4 Daniel Johansson              Falkenbergs OK               38.54
     5 Henrik Bengtsson          78  Falkenbergs OK               39.11
     6 Stefan Rickardsson            Halmstad                     39.25
     7 Stefan Gustavsson             Stafsinge IF                 39.31
     8 Peter Carlsson                Ångtvättbilen                39.51
     9 Patrik Henriksson         73  Vessigebro                   40.02
    10 Staffan Fraysse           72  Sport pour Tous,             40.04
    11 Ronnie Andersson          79  Falkenbergs OK               40.08
    12 Claus Böhm                69  ATT                          40.28
    13 Patrik Henriksson         72  Varberg                      40.32
    14 Peter Ivarsson                Anderstorps OK               40.34
    15 Rasmus Melin              86  Falkenbergs                  40.37
    15 Niklas Ander                  Mölndal                      40.37
    17 Evert Lindahl             59  Villstads GF                 40.41
    18 Bengt Nyman               49  Ringsegård                   40.42
    19 Henrik Tofft              78  Lund                         40.44
    20 Kjell Claesson            57  Långås IF                    40.45
    21 Rikard Zetterlund             Elektroskandia AB            41.02
    22 Anders Josefsson          63  SCA                          41.10
    23 Jesper Nelsen             88  Falkenbergs OK               41.13
    24 Glenn Eriksson            75  Stafsinge IF                 41.20
    25 Mats Boman                67  Halmstad                     41.30
    26 Nils Rydh                 65  Glommen                      41.39
    27 Jonas Lundberg            72  Bästkustpojkarna             41.41
    28 Lennart Ört                   Sätila                       41.44
    29 Magnus Bengtsson          66  Falkenbergs RR               41.46
    30 Jörgen Karlsson           69  Blomqvist/Nordiska           41.52
    31 Anders Bükk               63  Kungsbacka                   41.52
    32 Sven-Åke Bengtsson        72  Falkebergs OK                41.58
    33 Michael Johansson         55  Tranemo IF                   42.07
    34 Mats Magnusson            63  Falcon sports club           42.10
    35 Rikard Nilsson                Lycke                        42.10
    36 Patric Kihlagård          72  Morup                        42.14
    37 Peter Carlsson            58  Habo                         42.15
    38 Anders Österlund              Malmö                        42.22
    39 Roger Pettersson              Falkenbergs RR               42.22
    40 Michael Martinsson            Falkenberg                   42.27
    41 Thomas Montage            62  Falkenberg                   42.28
    42 Jan-Anders Larsson            Falkenbergs RR               42.36
    43 Nils Johan Wirsell            Asmundtorp                   42.41
    44 Stefan Bengtsson              Gasellerna                   42.42
    45 Ola Axheden               77  HÅFF                         42.44
    46 Janne Jacobsson               OK Gläntan                   42.46
    47 Daniel Johansson          88  Dalsjöfors                   42.46
    48 Alexander Tossavainen     87  Slocum                       42.50
    49 Jörgen Olsson                 Tomal AB                     42.51
    50 Johan Högebrant           81  AO Amf 4                     42.54
    51 Stefan Johansson          68  Länghems IF                  42.55
    52 Mattias Boman             71  Accenture IF                 42.55
    53 Bengt-Olof Bertilsson     59  Fbg. RR                      42.59
    54 Joakim Larsson            67  ABetong AB                   43.00
    55 Anders Engström               SK Laxen                     43.07
    56 Christer Ljung            65  Vendelsjö IK                 43.14
    58 Christoffer Bengtsson         Vinbergs IF                  43.25
    57 Stefan Nilsson                IF Älvena                    43.25
    59 Stefan Svensson           53  Arla Kvibille                43.27
    61 Jonas Nilsson             75  Falkenbergs DC               43.29
    60 Tommy Danielsson          80  Falkenberg                   43.29
    62 Jörgen Johansson          65  Falkenbergs FF               43.34
    63 Roger Carlsson            66  Falkenberg                   43.38
    64 Gunnar Forss                  Falkenbergs RR               43.45
    65 Olle Eriksson                 Bagarmossen                  43.46
    66 Andreas Andersson-        84  Vägverket ( SYD )            43.50
    67 Per-Olof Ivarsson             OK Gläntan                   43.50
    68 Joakim Ritzby             88  Tranemo                      43.53
    69 Patrik Svensson           82  Snabbare IK                  43.56
    70 Mats Nilsson                  Falkenbergs RR               43.57
    71 David Sjöstrand           80  MIKRO IF                     44.00
    73 Patrik Andersson              IK DRAN                      44.03
    72 Stefan Nilsson            72  Bästkustpojkaran             44.03
    74 Jan Olof Svensson         66  Fbg. RR                      44.05
    75 Robert Andersson          89  IK DRAN                      44.07
    76 Mats Cangren              60  Onsala                       44.10
    77 Mikael Tyren              87  Borås                        44.17
    78 Jan Andersson                 Semlans Vänner               44.18
    79 Mikael Johansson          65  Sam & Sallys                 44.22
    80 Per Carlsson                  Vinbergs IF                  44.23
    81 Christian Nordin          83  falkenbergs                  44.24
    82 Krister Emanuelsson       68  Vegby sportklubb             44.27
    83 Daniel Gabrielsson        76  Ölsremma IS                  44.30
    84 Tommas Nilsson                Fbg. Processervice           44.30
    85 Anders Bengtsson          50  Falkenbergs OK               44.31
    86 Fredrik Martinsson        74  Wisa IF                      44.38
    87 Mathias Hjorth            92  Mölndal                      44.40
    88 Christer Björkengren          Tomal AB                     44.40
    89 Markus Wendel                 Falkenberg                   44.44
    90 Tage Ericsson             52  Varbergs golfklubb           44.45
    91 Tobias Åkesson                BK Viljan                    44.48
    92 Keijo Tossavainen         57  Swegmark IF                  44.49
    93 Enar Larsson                  Tvååker                      44.50
    94 Leif Karlsson             62  BK Viljan                    44.52
    95 Ingmar Wahlström          67  SK Hylte                     44.53
    96 Martin Nyman              79  Lund                         44.56
    97 Fredric Bohman            78  Bjärens Bygg                 44.58
    98 Ingemar Malm              57  Fbg. RR                      45.03
    99 Per Sjögren               69  Tranemo IF                   45.05
   100 Marcus Winroth                Intersport                   45.06
   101 Teddy Eriksson                Tomal AB                     45.07
   102 Sven Gustavsson               Vinbergs IBS                 45.10
   103 Anders Bengtsson          49  Halmstad                     45.11
   104 Jonatan Andersson         88  Falkenbergs OK               45.13
   105 Daniel Bengtsson              Vinbergs IF                  45.15
   106 Johan Hede                    Stockholm                    45.19
   107 Bengt Balldin                 Falkenbergs Sparbank         45.21
   108 Göran Stener              61  Falkenberg                   45.22
   109 Stefan Engberg                Blixtorp                     45.22
   110 Fredrik Haag                  Vinbergs IF                  45.25
   111 Lars Svensson             65  Grimeton IK                  45.25
   112 Daniel Magnusson          88  Tranemo IF                   45.30
   113 Ove Lundby                53  Haninge                      45.36
   114 Jimmy Eriksson            81  Slocum                       45.39
   115 Glenn Andersson           70  Vinbergs kyrkby              45.42
   116 Martin Axelsson           76  OK Gläntan                   45.44
   117 Mats Persson                  Halmstad                     45.44
   118 Ingvar Nilsson            59  Falkenberg                   45.47
   119 Alexander Heck                Skrea Bilverkstad AB         45.52
   120 Mikael Svanberg           64  Stockholm                    45.52
   121 Richard Holmén                Vinbergs IF                  45.53
   122 Mikael Andersson          62  Falkenbergs FF               45.54
   123 Hans Odéen                    Semlans Vänner               45.58
   124 Kristian Wirfalk          68  Borås                        46.00
   125 Lars-Olof Andersson       53  LOA-BYGG                     46.01
   126 Christer Dahlgren             Gånghester                   46.03
   127 Alex Bennheden                Vinbergs IF                  46.05
   128 Nils-Gunnar Larsson           Falkenbergs RR               46.06
   129 Martin Lundqvist          75  Falkenbergs RR               46.12
   130 Bernth Johansson          55  Falkenberg                   46.21
   131 Kjell Jessen              51  Falkenbergs RR               46.23
   132 Lars Järvesjö             55  Mölndal                      46.25
   133 Claes Nordström           74  Borås                        46.32
   134 Tobias Haraldsson         72  Skene                        46.37
   135 Karl Liljegren            70  Capio                        46.44
   136 Benny Wallin              72  Falkenberg                   46.47
   137 Mikael Rydström           63  Frillesås                    46.52
   138 John Carlsson             69  Econal                       46.58
   139 Johan Hellström           85  K3 IF                        47.00
   140 Peter Freidlitz           64  Falkenberg                   47.07
   141 John Elled                    Vinbergs IF                  47.09
   142 Jan Ove Birkenheim            Varberg                      47.11
   143 Ola Bornhall              63  Brynäs IF                    47.15
   145 Mats Thoren               56  Norrköping                   47.21
   144 Linus Olsson                  Vinbergs IF                  47.21
   147 Marcus Ringström              Falkenberg                   47.23
   146 Anton Andersson           89  IK Dran                      47.23
   148 Johan Larsson                 Vinbergs IF                  47.26
   150 Henrik Persson            67  Galtabäcks BK                47.28
   149 Holger Streb              60  TC Rheinstadion,             47.28
   152 Peter Johnsson            64  Uppsala                      47.31
   151 Hans Lilja                    Ullared                      47.31
   153 Joakim Nilsson            67  Falkenbergs RR               47.33
   155 Jan Karlsson              57  Falkenbergs RR               47.35
   154 David Bengtsson           77  Pulver                       47.35
   156 Lorentz Nordlund          49  Falkenbergs RR               47.37
   157 Peder Olofsson            84  Bollnäs HIF                  47.41
   158 Kjell Roman               52  Göttlunda IF                 47.43
   159 Anders Johansson          58  Hyltebruk                    47.46
   160 Christer Håkansson            Falkenbergs OK               47.47
   161 Mattias Persson           75  Falkenberg                   47.50
   162 Erik Larsson                  MacButiken AB                47.52
   163 Peter Evertsson           70  Korvpojkarnas IF             47.56
   164 Mats Karlsson             68  BK Viljan                    48.00
   165 Björn Rexfelt             70  Falkenberg                   48.02
   166 Patrik Ståhl                  OK Gläntan                   48.14
   168 Stellan Lundqvist         50  Falkenbergs RR               48.18
   167 Gustaf Westerholm         62  Grimeton IK                  48.18
   169 Nils-E Bengtsson              Team Nilsgård                48.24
   170 Stefan Bengtsson          78  Vinbergs IBS                 48.30
   171 Arne Mårtensson           52  Långås                       48.31
   172 Marcus Magnusson          86  Tranemo IF                   48.38
   173 Daniel Wallman            73  Saltsjö-Boo                  48.42
   174 Peter Lilja               63  Svinäsa IF                   48.44
   175 Hans Axelsson             68  Krogsereds IK                48.46
   176 Tomas Sjöö                53  Reftele                      48.47
   177 David Sundström           78  Kils SK                      48.48
   178 Mats Mäkelä               79  Slocum                       48.50
   179 Anders Folkesson          79  Vinbergs IBS                 48.51
   180 Reine Axelsson                Dormer Tools                 48.52
   181 Peter Elovsson            53  Pynapac IF                   48.54
   182 Kent Claesson             58  Friskis & Svettis, Borås     48.57
   183 Martin Hansson            74  Bertmarksförlag AB           49.01
   184 Kans Carlsson             70  Intellicom Innovation AB     49.03
   185 Gunnar Bondesson          54  SCA                          49.05
   186 Anders Bengtsson              Lund                         49.06
   187 Jonas Bengtsson               Halmstad                     49.07
   189 Rolf Bergstrand           41  SKF Friluftsklubb            49.09
   188 Andreas Bengtsson         91  Falkenbergs OK               49.09
   190 Per Bengtsson             69  Göteborg                     49.10
   191 Ingvar Bartholdsson       62  Grimetons IK                 49.11
   192 Benny Karlsson            63  Falkenberg  Road             49.12
   193 Tony Carlsson             59  Postens IF Gbg.              49.13
   194 Tommy Andersson           70  Varberg                      49.14
   195 Per-Arne Andersson        51  Falkenbergs RR               49.15
   196 Jonas Olsson              78  Glommens Thaibox             49.17
   197 Sven-Arne Mjöberg         53  Glommens Rhaibox             49.18
   198 Bo Eriksson               57  Åkulla SK                    49.19
   199 Kent Nyman                53  Onsala                       49.20
   200 Leif Pettersson           54  FK Herkules                  49.22
   201 William McGarney          62  Lund                         49.25
   202 Johan Svensson            76  Falkenbergs roddklubb        49.26
   204 Paul Joxelius             62  Falkenberg                   49.30
   203 Hans Åke Ottosson         52  Falkenbergs RR               49.30
   205 Emil Oskarsson                Vinbergs IF                  49.35
   206 Björn Persson                 Björn Musik                  49.37
   207 Mats Flogren              47  Göteborg                     49.39
   208 Stefan Andersson              MTB 2000                     49.43
   209 Åke Bäckström             55  Göteborg                     49.46
   210 Andreas Evander           79  Svenska Bil AB               49.47
   211 Tomas Höglund                 Fjärås                       49.49
   212 Tomas Persson             62  Stockholm Vatten IF          49.52
   213 Mattias Ivarsson          80  Falkenbergs OK               49.53
   214 Björn Hansson             38  Falkenberg                   49.54
   215 Henrik Unosson            72  Falkenbergs Plåtslageri      49.55
   216 Ulf Järphag               65  IDU-Konsult                  49.57
   217 Jan-Olof Petersson            Göteborg                     50.03
   218 Per-Ola Gröndell          63  Falkenberg                   50.03
   219 Thomas Andersson          56  Ålyckans Lantbruk            50.07
   220 Lars-Eric Glans           53  FABO                         50.17
   221 Björn Johansson           49  Hjortens SK                  50.25
   222 Ulf Larsson               65  Falkenberg                   50.31
   223 Staffan Dahlström         67  Harplinge                    50.32
   224 Hans Svensson                 Lerum Friidrott              50.36
   225 Niklas Johansson              Vinbergs IF                  50.38
   226 Oskar Boman                   Vinbergs IF                  50.40
   227 Jesper Johansson              Vinbergs IF                  50.41
   228 Henrik Karlsson           74  Malmö                        50.42
   230 Magnus Nyström            77  Halmstad                     50.44
   229 Jan-Erik Månsson          71  Miljö-och hälsoskydds        50.44
   231 Sören Fransson            70  Nässjö-Tryckeri AB           50.45
   233 Hans Johansson            63  BK Viljan                    50.47
   232 Sten Jogren               54  Falkenberg                   50.47
   235 Joakim Andersson              Vinbergs IF                  50.51
   234 Jens Bengtsson            69  Mjöbäcks GF                  50.51
   237 Olof Pettersson               Alingsås                     50.53
   236 Magnus Svensson           70  Stålboms Konditori           50.53
   238 Lars Fransson             56  Svinåsa IF                   50.57
   239 Hans Bergsten             63  Falkenberg                   51.02
   240 Mats Brorsson                 Vinbergs IF                  51.04
   241 Per Larsson                   MacButiken AB                51.05
   242 Bo Fransson               46  OK Njudung                   51.07
   243 Sune Johansson                Horreds Mek.                 51.09
   244 Peter Carlsson                Vinbergs IF                  51.10
   245 Jan Holgersson            50  Navåsens FK                  51.18
   246 Jan-Olof Larsson          50  Bredaryds SOK                51.19
   247 Dan Nilsson               63  Ullared                      51.21
   248 Fredrik Swensson          71  Falkenbergs Terminal         51.24
   249 Jerry Sidehed             67  Falkenberg                   51.30
   250 Sten-Åke Borg             48  Torslanda                    51.34
   251 Thomas Johansson          58  Östra Frölunda               51.36
   252 Jan-Olof Eliasson             Falkenberg                   51.38
   253 Ali Kraym                     Vinbergs IF                  51.39
   254 Jens Johansson            63  Danske bank                  51.39
   255 Peter Berta                   Vinbergs IF                  51.41
   256 Jari Allakurti                Tomal AB                     51.43
   257 Lars Källberg             46  IFK Mora                     51.45
   258 Fredrik Nidle                 Gasellerna                   51.47
   259 Alve Torstensson              Fbg. RR                      51.49
   260 Torbjörn Svensson         55  Okome                        51.51
   261 Bernt-Ove Svensson        57  BK Falkarna                  51.55
   262 Leif Sternheden               Dormer Tools                 51.57
   263 Kjell Åke Valdemarsson    54  Getinge                      52.02
   264 Jan-Willy Evaldsson           SK Graal                     52.07
   265 Paul Chavez               63  SFRG                         52.10
   266 Fredrik Svensson          75  Svenssons Ur & Optik         52.17
   267 Svante Ahlberg            61  Mölle IBK                    52.20
   268 Torbjörn Attnäs           62  Fiskeriverkets IF            52.23
   269 Johan Liljeros            71  Svenssons Ur & optik         52.24
   270 Bosse Weiland             58  ECE DATA                     52.27
   271 Sven Nowicki              62  Falkenberg                   52.27
   272 Thomas Almqvist               Gnosslans IF                 52.29
   273 Lennart Bjärde            49  BSOK                         52.30
   274 Nils-Erik Dahlberg        46  Halmstad                     52.34
   275 Patrik Johansson          69  Gånghester                   52.38
   276 Jörgen Sonemalm           59  Wernersson Idé               52.50
   277 Kjell Karlsson            62  BK Viljan                    52.55
   278 Sven Göran Åsare          44  Träslövsläge                 52.57
   279 Lars Andersson                Semlans Vänner               52.58
   280 Edvin Öberg-Svensson          Okome                        53.00
   281 Helmer Svensson               Göteborg                     53.02
   282 Jerry Nilsson             63  HN Civiltryck                53.05
   283 Magnus Svensson           65  Falkenberg                   53.06
   284 Jan-Åke Lindqvist         49  IF Rigor                     53.13
   285 Sten Selin                    Viskan Distanshandel         53.16
   286 Sven-Inge Karlsson        59  Källsjö                      53.20
   287 Henrik Pettersson             Vinbergs IF                  53.22
   288 Lars Torgé                51  Utterns IF                   53.28
   289 Anders Nicklasson         86  Falkenberg                   53.30
   290 Bo Göran Svensson             Randek BauTech AB            53.32
   291 Jan-Åke Johansson         48  Arla Fritid                  53.38
   292 Roger Karlsson            67  Varbergs KHI                 53.42
   293 Mikael Svensson           66  SCA                          53.52
   294 Jörgen Larsson            69  Falkenberg                   53.53
   295 Björn Holmberg            50  Irvine                       54.03
   296 Göte Johansson            48  Emma o Gustavs Team          54.06
   297 Magnus Andersson          68  Tidaholm                     54.07
   298 Tomas Högberg             58  Ulricehamn                   54.08
   299 Janne Vilén               66  Falkenbergspolisen           54.16
   300 Karl-Erik Torstensson         OK Gläntan                   54.18
   301 Ulf Noren                 61  Svenljunga                   54.25
   302 Gösta Johansson           40  Ljungby FIK                  54.35
   303 Stellan Svensson          44  Falkenbergs RR               54.38
   304 Marcus Arvidsson              Vinbergs IF                  54.41
   305 Lars Carlsson             42  Åre                          54.47
   306 Sven Ödman                58  Linköping                    55.01
   307 Bengt Bengtsson               Mölle IBK                    55.03
   308 Viktor Karlsson               Mölle IBK                    55.04
   309 Christoffer Johansson         Vinbergs IF                  55.07
   310 Lennart Lundberg          46  Falkenberg                   55.09
   311 Anders Svensson           73  Falkenberg                   55.11
   312 Daniel Carlsson               Vinbergs IF                  55.13
   313 Andreas Lång              67  Heberg                       55.22
   314 Gunnar Andersson          42  Falkenberg                   55.24
   315 Daniel Eklund                 Lernia                       55.26
   316 Lars Magnusson            56  Tranemo IF                   55.32
   317 Hans Tyren                58  Borås                        55.36
   318 Fredrik Johansson             Vinbergs IF                  55.38
   319 Magnus Wernersson         65  Wernersson Idé               55.45
   320 Gert Johansson                Fbg. RR                      55.58
   321 Bertil Dahlgren           57  Kungsbacka                   56.05
   322 Berthold Jennemann            Falkenberg                   56.06
   323 Bo-Arne Ericsson          50  Broaryd                      56.08
   324 Nils Falk                 59  Papyrus GoIF                 56.13
   325 Tommy Svensson                Tomal AB                     56.20
   326 Robert Svensson           65  Falkenberg                   56.31
   327 Gunnar Lundgren           56  Kairo Falkenberg             56.36
   328 Emil Hasselqvist              Oslo                         56.42
   329 Gert Andersson                OK Gläntan                   56.52
   330 Benno Andersson           54  Falkenberg                   56.58
   331 Daniel Modiggård          75  Swebus                       57.05
   332 Bengt Levinsson           48  Sv.Scooterklubben            57.07
   333 Mattias Johansson             Vinbergs IF                  57.08
   334 Simon Semaan                  Vinbergs IF                  57.10
   335 Lars-Åke Anderson         35  KM IF                        57.25
   336 Thomas Wellsfält              Gamla Mejeriets              57.35
   337 Morgan Ivarsson               Tomal AB                     57.37
   339 Dan Karlsson              67  Falkenberg                   57.39
   338 Mats Serrestam            59  Falkenberg                   57.39
   340 Daniel Lindqvist          83  Onsala                       57.53
   341 Jan Ericson               54  Kista                        57.58
   342 Ante Ottosson             61  FFF U-led.                   58.03
   343 Östen Nilsson             39  Falkenbergs Kommun           58.09
   344 Mattias Lunde             82  Göteborg                     58.13
   345 Peter Ottosson            78  Göteborg                     58.20
   346 Martin Eriksson           69  Rolfstorps GIF               58.38
   347 Leif-Arne Svensson            Douglas Hellström AB         58.57
   348 Ture Pettersson               OK Gläntan                   59.08
   349 Lars-Åke Sköld            43  Tvååkers IBK                 59.12
   350 Jan Skärsäter             45  Nordea                       59.17
   351 Daniel Bergstrand             Vinbergs IF                  59.32
   352 Jonas Lernbrink               Ambulansen, Alingsås         59.37
   353 Staffan Almqvist              Gnosslans IF                 59.43
   354 Staffan Hede                  Falkenberg                   59.56
   355 Peter Carlsson II             Vinbergs IF                  59.59
   356 Mats Sjösten              57  Göteborgs tingsrätt        1:00.32
   357 Johan Berkö               72  Andertorps OK              1:00.36
   358 Göran Karlsson            42  Danderyd                   1:01.15
   359 Lars Karlsson             52  Horndals IF                1:01.16
   360 Jan-Inge Svensson         68  Ullareds Motorsport        1:01.20
   361 Mats Amonsson             53  Heberg                     1:01.23
   362 Johan Taal                    Svenljunga                 1:01.42
   363 Ove Danielsson            56  Falkenberg                 1:02.33
   364 Lars Johansson            53  Järfälla                   1:02.35
   365 Calle Fredin              53  Falkenberg                 1:02.43
   366 Manne Bergman                 Varberg                    1:02.46
   367 Berne Olerius             54  Olofsbo Havsbad            1:03.04
   368 Gösta Claesson            52  Örby                       1:03.31
   369 Uno Andersson                 Tomal AB                   1:04.27
   370 Peter Hultén              71  Falkenberg                 1:04.32
   371 Martin Blomqvist          75  Falkenberg                 1:04.34
   372 Jonny Olofsson            43  FK Friskus Vbg,            1:06.16
   373 Martin Sköld                  Falkenberg                 1:09.15

D-Motion 10.549m

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                Tid	
     1 Anna Högberg              79  Ljungsarp                    42.40
     2 Camilla Larsson           75  Falkenberg                   43.43
     3 Angelica Bergendahl       82  Fysiken Göteborg             44.05
     4 Marie Arnesson                Semlans Vänner               44.09
     5 Emelie Yngwe              87  IF Rigor                     44.42
     6 Lena Kristensson          68  Falkenbergs RR               45.49
     7 Ann-Charlotte Steneryd    63  Boberg                       45.51
     8 Mia Hedberg                   Varberg                      46.39
     9 Karin Nordlund            50  Falkenbergs RR               46.42
    10 Frida Ekström             76  OK Gläntan                   47.40
    11 Anki Thonäng              58  Falkenbergs RR               47.50
    12 Ulla Wallman                  Lunds Lasaretts IF           48.16
    13 Sara Hellsmark            78  Göteborg                     49.02
    14 Sandra Johansson              Hajoms Fönster AB            49.27
    15 Cecilia Gullqvist         72  Galtabäck                    49.31
    16 Åsa Josarp                69  FK Friskus Varberg           49.49
    17 Moa Norman                    Göteborg                     49.54
    18 Annika Carlsson           73  Falkenbergs OK               50.05
    19 Malin Boman               81  Falkenberg                   50.15
    20 Laure Fraysse             73  Sport Pour Tous,             50.18
    21 Annsofi Andersson         72  FK Friskus                   50.20
    22 Gunilla Martinsson            Falkenberg                   50.34
    23 Kristina Funeteg          41  OK Gläntan                   50.49
    24 Maibrith Nilsson          64  Falkenbergs RR/SCA           51.14
    25 Karin Claesson            62  Falkenbergs RR               51.21
    26 Christina Törning             Falkenbergs RR               51.32
    27 Ulrika Svensson           71  Falkenbergs RR               51.33
    28 Anette Gudmundsson            MTB 2000                     51.35
    29 Jessica Svensson          79  Jönköping                    52.04
    30 Annette Due Svensson      59  Falkenbergs RR               52.32
    31 Jennie Skärsäter          78  Falkenberg                   52.42
    32 Jenny Johansson           72  Brämhult                     52.46
    33 Irén Svensson             59  Tranemo                      52.50
    34 Ulla-Karin Ericsson       54  Varbergs golfklubb           52.53
    35 Lotta Gertsson                Grosslans IF                 53.03
    36 Annika Jönsson                FK Friskus                   53.26
    37 Ann-Charlotte             79  Pulver                       53.45
    38 Margaretha Karlsson       66  Fagered                      53.56
    39 Charlotte Finney          67  Täby                         54.01
    40 Lotta Malmstedt           60  Malmö                        54.04
    40 Agneta Mitchell           54  Sv kyrkan                    54.04
    42 Helen Källqvist           66  Överlida IK                  54.07
    43 Mari-anne Johansson       55  Krogsereds IK                54.11
    44 Lena Olsmats              63  Djursholm                    54.33
    45 Gunilla Källman               Gislaved                     54.34
    46 Lisa Johansson            79  Stockholm                    54.43
    47 Anette Engberg                Blixtorp                     54.54
    48 Bibi Pedersen             61  Falkenberg                   54.57
    49 Liselotte Pettersson      67  Falkenberg                   55.05
    50 Åsa Hansen                58  Solvikingarna Gbg            55.15
    51 Eva Aronsson              65  Heberg                       55.20
    52 Malin Perlinger           75  Polisen, Fbg.                55.23
    53 Ulrika Claesson           86  Långås                       55.30
    54 Jacqueline Berglund       61  Halmstad                     55.40
    55 Annelie Emanuelsson       68  Vegby Sportklubb             55.52
    56 Elisabeth Löfskog         60  Falkenbergs RR               56.17
    57 Siv Söderlund             57  Linköping                    56.27
    58 Maria Bernandersson           Oslo                         56.40
    59 Ann-Charlotte Nilsson     64  Ullared                      56.47
    60 Eva-Lena Eirefelt         62  Stockholms stad              56.54
    61 Maria Freidlitz           68  Falkenbergs RR               56.58
    62 Maria Godee               64  Falkenberg                   57.00
    63 Liselott Andersson        66  Falkenberg                   57.13
    64 Karin Jägryd              66  IFK Lund                     57.18
    65 Helene Åkesson            58  Falkenberg                   57.22
    66 Ann-mari Bartholdsson     60  Grimeton IK                  57.31
    67 Suzanne Bükk                  Kungsbacka                   57.54
    68 Maria Bengtsson-May           Jordan,Canada              1:00.14
    69 Susanne Dahlgren          59  Kungsbacka                 1:00.31
    70 AnnMarie Svallebo         49  Tyskland                   1:00.53
    71 Yvonne Johansson          66  Skogstorp                  1:01.06
    72 Anna Karlsson                 Horndals IF                1:01.12
    73 Karin Fransson            47  OK Njudung                 1:01.17
    74 Louise Håkansson          80  Lund                       1:01.55
    75 Hanna Ottosson            79  Wijklunds                  1:03.16
    76 Anna Lidén                    Uppsala                    1:03.21
    77 Hanna Åström              74  Heberg                     1:03.54
    78 Annika Green                  Falkenberg                 1:03.58
    79 Gun-Britt Bengtsson       65  Halmstad                   1:04.10
    80 Britta Utter              66  Friskis & Svettis          1:04.29
    81 Lotta Hellström               Partille                   1:04.47
    82 Sandra Brolin                 Årsta                      1:05.00
    83 Lena Jessen               62  Falkenberg                 1:05.43
    84 Ingela Hedenstedt         59  Vallentuna                 1:05.46
    85 Lena Martinsson           63  Falkenbergs                1:07.59
    86 Mia Kaltea                64  Länna                      1:08.13
    87 Gun Svensson              59  Falkenbergs                1:09.10
    88 Elisabeth Karlsson        58  Falkenberg                 1:09.18
    89 Karin Svensson                Vessigebro                 1:10.19
    90 Christina Englund         81  Rockkonst.se               1:14.08
    91 Caroline Adamson              Vänersborg                 1:16.07

H/D Motion 5km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                Tid	
     1 Andreas Brusheim          88  Nilivaara IS                 16.39
     2 Niclas Svensson           69  Hovslätts IK                 17.22
     3 Robert Munteanu           78  Sävedalens AIK               18.31
     4 fel
     5 Adam Sjöstrand            69  Anderstorps OK               19.07
     6 P Lummer                      Perssons Rör                 19.20
     7 Bertil Lindén             49  EAB.P:K:                     20.43
     8 Elisabeth Karlsson        80  Anderstorps OK               21.08
     9 Jonas Herbertsson         66  Linköping                    21.45
    10 Kristina Ryden            81  Umå                          21.48
    11 Mathilda Jägryd           89  IFK Lund                     22.42
    12 Ann-Christine Strinnlund  56  Blackbird Runners            23.59
    13 Suzanne Challes-Brown         England                      24.01
    14 Frida Björkengren             Falkenberg                   24.05
    15 Mats Larsson              59  Skogsbol                     24.06
    16 Emma Österlund                Malmö                        24.14
    17 Michael Karlsson          69  Hisings-Backa                24.20
    18 Ann Lindahl               64  Skeppshult                   25.07
    19 Kenth Johansson           45  Tranemo                      25.10
    20 Niklas Bengtsson              Mölle IBK                    25.11
    21 Sölve Andersson           48  Ljungby FIK                  25.16
    22 Jari Löytynoja            67  Göteborg                     25.22
    23 Gunnel Johansson              Ljungby FIK                  26.03
    24 Bertil Svensson           47  IK Trenne Ullared            26.09
    25 Madeleine Larsson         85  IK DRAN                      26.15
    26 Åsa Detterfelt            67  Linköping                    26.20
    27 Ingrid Haraldsson             Gasellerna                   26.25
    28 Lennart Norberg               Gasellerna                   26.30
    29 Henrik Svensson           71  Gasellerna                   26.32
    30 Ulf Bång                  67  Gasellerna,Holmarör          26.33
    31 Per Haraldsson                Gasellerna                   26.35
    32 Thomas Börjesson              Semlans Vänner               27.14
    33 Tomas Pohjantähti         58  Halmstad                     27.16
    34 Lennart Nilsson               Anderstorp                   27.17
    35 Charlotte Orrbén          68  Överlida                     27.26
    36 Margaretha Zakrisson      62  Ullared                      27.35
    37 Johan Larsson                 Tygelsjö                     27.39
    38 Lars Edberg               70  OK Nackhe                    27.45
    39 Morgan Östman             43  FALKENBERGS Vatten           27.47
    40 Lennart Werdelin          43  Västra Frölunda              27.53
    41 James Brown                   Heberg                       28.07
    42 Kent Andersson            86  Norralid                     28.09
    43 Louise Bång               71  Gasellerna,Holmarör          28.26
    44 Bo Rosberg                43  Falkenbergs IK               28.34
    45 Patrik Götell             68  Hoit                         25.37
    46 Göte Johansson            38  OK Gläntan                   29.18
    47 Anna-Karin Sunnerdahl     73  Mjöbäcks syförening          29.20
    48 Malin Bengtsson           71  Mjöbäck                      29.22
    49 Bosse Bergqvist               Stora Höga                   29.25
    50 Ylva Lundby               59  Secode                       29.54
    51 Hans Fredriksson          40  Slöinge                      30.00
    52 Lars Holmgren                 Semlans Vänner               30.07
    53 Bengt Boarneteg           51  Kinna                        30.21
    54 Sabina Mårtensson         72  BK Viljan                    30.30
    55 Katarina Karlsson         66  BK Viljan                    30.59
    56 Peter Ingemarsson         62  Varbergs HI                  31.39
    57 Ia Hellberg                   Veddige                      31.52
    58 Annelie Jansson           71  Falkenberg                   34.26
    59 Eva Östberg               57  Landskrona                   36.17
    60 Markus Svensson           79  Hyltebruks Färgfoto          37.52
P15  5km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                Tid	
     1 Tobias Axelsson           90  IFK Halmstad                 18.37
     2 Niklas Axelsson           90  Hillareds IF                 19.48
     3 Johan Hagström            92  Falkenbergs IK               19.58
     4 Erik Johansson            90  Tranemo IF                   20.07
     5 Emil Törning              93  Falkenbergs IK               20.14
     6 Viktor Isaksson           91  Stockholm                    21.00
     7 Joel Samijärvi            91  Kindaholms FF                21.13
     8 Joakim Ottosson           91  Falkenbergs IK               21.36
     9 Eric Nilsson              91  Falkenbergs CK               22.16
    10 Mattias Johansson         91  Fotskäl HC                   22.50
    11 Daniel Karlsson           93  BK Viljan                    23.29
    12 Christoffer Ljung         92  Vendelsö IK                  23.32
    13 Charlie Johansson         91  Iron Maiden Fanclub          23.54
    14 Lukas Ahlberg             91  Vinbergs IF                  23.55
    15 Pontus Magnusson          91  Tranemo IF                   24.45
    16 Alexander Eriksson        93  Hoit                         25.36
    17 Daniel Kamdanos               Grekland                     28.47

F15  5km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                Tid	
     1 Anna Nilsson              90  Falkenbergs IK               19.52
     2 Hanna Sundquist           90  Varbergs GIF                 22.05
     3 Paulina Olerius           90  Olofsbo Havsbad              23.07
     4 Emma Jonasson             90  Partille Pingis              27.27
     5 Johanna Stiig             91  Bergums IF                   28.11
     6 Emma Dahlgren             92  Kungsbacka                   29.18
     7 Emma Jägryd               94  IFK Lund                     30.38

P13  2,1km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                Tid	
     1 Mattias Lindberg          92  Qviding IF Gbg                7.35
     2 Otto Kingstedt            94  Huddinge AIS                  7.50
     2 John Kingstedt            92  Huddinge AIS                  7.50
     4 Johan Hagström            92  Falkenbergs IK                7.54
     5 Emil Törning              93  Falkenbergs IK                7.57
     6 Otto Malmlöf              92  Glommen                       8.02
     7 Samuel Sibelius           92  IF Böljan                     8.15
     8 Nick Säfström             94  Falkenberg                    8.18
     9 Marcus Grafström          93  GAIS                          8.21
    10 Adam Everås               93  Överlida IK                   8.26
    11 Arvid Zerne               94  Linköpings HC                 8.29
    12 Adam Kullberg             92  Överlida                      8.31
    13 Andre Forsström           92  Svenljunga IK                 8.33
    14 Marcus Thorbjörnsson      93  OK Nacke                      8.34
    15 Niklas Mellberg           92  Öxabäck VIK                   8.38
    16 Mathias Hjort             92  Mölndal                       8.38
    17 Jim Danielsson            94  Falkenberg                    8.41
    18 Christoffer Lindqvist     93  GAIS                          8.49
    19 Niklas Danielsson         92  Falkenberg                    8.51
    20 Jonathan Stiig            93  Partille IF                   9.01
    21 Anton Johansson           93  Tranemo IF                    9.05
    22 Jakob Johansson           94  Falkenbergs FF                9.16
    23 Kim Johansson                 OK Gläntan                    9.28
    24 Alexander Bükk                Kungsbacka                    9.31
    25 Jonathan Karlsson         93                                9.41
    26 Rasmus Ottosson           93  FFF P93                       9.51
    27 Andreas Hjort             94  Mölndal                       9.57
    28 Magnus Romedahl           92  IF Spartacus                 10.17
    29 Hugo Hjerten              92  Falkenberg                   11.02
    30 Filip Isaksson            93  Gislaved                     13.16

F13  2,1km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                Tid	
     1 Stina Svensson            93  Lerum Friidrott               8.11
     2 Malin Strand              93  Istrum SK                     8.24
     3 Felicia Forsström         92  Svenljunga IK                 8.30
     3 Jenny Romedahl            92  IF Spartacus                  8.30
     5 Stina Mellberg            94  Öxabäck VIK                   8.43
     6 Rebecka Karlsson          94  Hisings-Backa                 8.46
     7 Amanda Martinsson             Falkenberg                    8.54
     8 Louise Johansson          92  Falkenbergs IK                9.00
     9 Karin Pentéus             94  IF Böljan                     9.08
    10 Linn Persson              92  Krogsereds IK                 9.14
    11 Olivia Andersson          93  Glommen                       9.16
    12 Linn Albrektsson          92  Skrea IF                      9.22
    13 Nathalie Östman           94  Böljans IF                    9.47
    14 Malin Karlsson            93  Glommen                       9.52
    15 Emma Bengtsson            93  Mjöbäcks GF                   9.54
    16 Maja Svensson             94  Lerum Friidrott              10.03
    17 Anna Gustavsson           94  Älvsered                     10.06
    18 Stina Wernersson          94  Falkenbergs IK               10.11
    19 Jenny Grimbeck            94  Varberg                      10.13
    20 Rebecka Bengtsson         94  Mjöbäcks GF                  10.14
    21 Amanda Kullberg           94  Överlida                     10.15
    22 Rebecca Källqvist         92  Överlida IK                  10.30
    23 Frida Persson             94  Krogsereds IK                10.44
    24 Alma Hjertén              94  Falkenberg                   11.03
    25 Louise Bertilsson         94  Falkenbergs IK               11.20
    26 Annsofie Eriksson         92  Falkenbergs IK               11.35
    27 Felicia Pettersson        94  Heberg                       11.35

P10  2,1km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                Tid	
     1 Gustaf Nilsson            97  Falkenbergs FF                8.36
     2 Albin Jensén              95  Ullared                       8.53
     3 Anton Persson                 Vinbergs IF                   8.57
     4 Linus Nilsson             95  Falkenberg                    8.58
     5 Alexander Haagnäs         96  Årnäs Norge                   9.02
     6 Richard Källqvist         95  Överlida IK                   9.04
     7 Max Thielebeule           98  Fellingsbro AIK               9.10
     8 Oskar Karlsson            95  Öxabäck VIK                   9.12
     9 Tom Nordh                 95  Falkenberg                    9.14
    10 Pontus Rossing            95  Gränna AIS                    9.19
    11 Matteus Ottosson          95  FFF P95                       9.20
    12 Sebastian Bertilsson-     97  Falkenberg                    9.22
    13 Jesper Jensen             96  Falkenbergs FF                9.27
    14 Maximilian Markl          96  Köping                        9.29
    15 Love Lindberg             95  Falkenbergs IK                9.34
    16 Samuel Bengtsson          95  Vinbergs IF                   9.40
    17 Pontus Svensson           96  Fridhems Åkeri AB             9.43
    18 Alexander Karlsson        96  BK Vljan                      9.45
    19 Elias Andersson           96  Falkenberg                    9.49
    20 Daniel Eriksson           95  Falkenbergs IK                9.53
    21 Olle Virding              96  Bromma                       10.02
    22 Elias Östman              97  Vinbergs FF                  10.04
    23 Richard Pentéus           96  IF Böljan                    10.07
    24 Johan Brattberg           96  Brandkåren                   10.10
    25 Elliot Lindberg           97  Falkenbergs FF               10.11
    26 Otto Himmelmann           96  Bollebygds IF                10.15
    27 Nils Åkesson              95  Vinberg                      10.17
    28 Hampus Lundström          96  Falkenberg                   10.19
    29 Ludvig Svenningsson       98  Ulricehamn                   10.22
    30 Gustav Bergsten           96  Falkenberg                   10.37
    31 Lennard Streb             96  Tusa 06 Dusseldorf           10.40
    32 Marcus Larsson            97  Skrea IF                     10.49
    33 Hannes Wirfalk            97  Borås                        10.57
    34 Albin Larsson             98  Kinna IF                     11.06
    35 Ludvig Sjöö               96  Reftele                      11.13
    36 Lukas Liljeblad           95  Kungälv                      11.33
    37 Axel Svenningsson         98  Ulricehamn                   11.38
    38 Oscar Isaksson            95  Gislaved                     11.38
    39 Felix Thielebeule          0  Fellingsbro AIK              11.50
    40 Philip Svenningsson       95  Ulricehamn                   11.54
    41 Rasmus Jacobsson          99  Överlida IK                  11.55
    42 Lukas Selin               99  Viskans Distanshandel        12.10
    43 Anders Penteus             0  IF Böljan                    12.32
    44 Ludwig Larsson            99  Kinna IF                     12.33
    45 Johan May                  0  Kanada                       13.25
    46 Oskar Wallin              98  Falkenberg                   14.50

F10  2,1km

    Pl Namn                      År  Förening/ort                Tid	
     1 Sofia Persson             95  Huddinge AIS                  9.03
     2 Cornelia Forsström        95  Svenljunga IK                 9.19
     3 Anna Salmijärvi           95  Kindaholms FF                 9.28
     4 Elin Berglin              95  OK Dacke                      9.31
     5 Josefin Karlsson          95  Fagered                       9.37
     6 Matilda Martinsson        95  Falkenbergs OK                9.44
     7 Jasmine Karlsson          95  Stommenskolan, Kinna          9.47
     8 Rebecka Ivarsson              OK Gläntan                    9.49
     9 Moa Berglund              96  Lycke                         9.55
    10 Emma Jacobsson            96  Överlida IK                  10.06
    11 Zandra Hellström          96  BK Viljan                    10.09
    12 Emma Jerkesten            97  Ätrans FF                    10.12
    13 Fanny Dolleus Nowicki     96  Falkenberg                   10.25
    14 Elemina Jonasson          97  Öxabäck VIK                  10.27
    15 Julia Andersson           95  Glommen                      10.29
    16 Ida Järphag               96  Mjöbäcks GF                  10.31
    17 Josefine Svensson         95  Kjellgrens buss              10.34
    17 Helena Hagström           97  Falkenbergs IK               10.34
    19 Rebecca Sidehed           95  Falkenberg                   10.59
    20 Michaela Karlsson         96  Hisings-Backa                11.00
    21 Julia Törning             97  Falkenbergs IK               11.23
    22 Felicia Lång              95  Heberg                       11.45
    23 Lovisa Pettersson         96  Heberg                       11.48
    24 Liz Zetterström           96  Heberg                       11.52
    25 Ida Perlinger             97  HÅFF                         11.57
    26 Tilda Petersson           95  Falkenberg                   11.59
    27 Hanna Karlsson            97  Öxabäck VIK                  12.01
    28 Julia May                 97  Kanada                       12.29
    29 Sandra Svensson           96  Falkeneberg                  12.33
    30 Natalie Arvidsson         95  Heberg                       12.39
    31 Agnes Haraldsson          95  Gasellerna                   12.41
    32 Elvina Bång               98  Gasellerna                   12.43
    33 Louise Bornhall           95  Bele Barkarby                12.53
    34 Rebecca Lång              96  Heberg                       13.37
    35 Caroline Bükk                 Kugsbacka                    13.39
    36 Sofia Karlsson            99  Hestra IF                    13.44
    37 Anna Sjöö                 97  Reftele                      16.57